30th Karate Grand Prix Croatia
Kumite Female U21 -50kg

  
Kumite Female U21 -50kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • BENAROCHE MAYA 
    S.I.K,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 2
  • HRISTOVA IREN 
    BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 5
  • GUERINI ANNA 
    FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • SUCHÁ BIANKA 
    SEIGOKAN SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • GRONCHI MATILDE 
    ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • VISERBI NOEMI 
    FESAM SAN MARINO,SMR
    Country Score
    SMR 0
  • PETROVSKA MARIJA 
    MAKPETROL MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • SGARDELLI EMA 
    KARATE KLUB CHAMPION RIJEKA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • HRISTOVA IREN 
    BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • GUERINI ANNA 
    FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • GRONCHI MATILDE 
    ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SGARDELLI EMA 
    KARATE KLUB CHAMPION RIJEKA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • GUERINI ANNA 
    FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SGARDELLI EMA 
    KARATE KLUB CHAMPION RIJEKA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SGARDELLI EMA 
    KARATE KLUB CHAMPION RIJEKA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
Kumite Female U21 -50kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • WEISMANN LARA 
    KARATE KLUB BREGANA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6
  • BRANDT MATHILDE LOUISE 
    BUDO SPORTSKARATE ISHØJ,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • ALIBAYOVA KHUMAR 
    NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • VITALI VERONICA 
    FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • GASHI REDONA 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3
  • BRANDIMARTE GIOIA 
    A.S.D. CASTELNUOVO KARATE GANDHI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • WEISMANN LARA 
    KARATE KLUB BREGANA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • VITALI VERONICA 
    FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • GASHI REDONA 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 5
  • MARTINOVIC GABRIELA 
    KARATE KLUB CROHERC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • VITALI VERONICA 
    FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • GASHI REDONA 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • VITALI VERONICA 
    FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Kumite Female U21 -50kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SGARDELLI EMA 
    KARATE KLUB CHAMPION RIJEKA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6
  • VITALI VERONICA 
    FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SGARDELLI EMA 
    KARATE KLUB CHAMPION RIJEKA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
Kumite Female U21 -50kg - Repechage Pool 2
Repechage Pool 2
ALIBAYOVA KHUMAR 
NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
Country Score
AZE 3
ALIBAYOVA KHUMAR 
NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
Country Score
AZE 10
WEISMANN LARA 
KARATE KLUB BREGANA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
ALIBAYOVA KHUMAR 
NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
Country Score
AZE
GASHI REDONA 
KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 5
Kumite Female U21 -50kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
PETROVSKA MARIJA 
MAKPETROL MKD,MKD
Country Score
MKD 2
PETROVSKA MARIJA 
MAKPETROL MKD,MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
GRONCHI MATILDE 
ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
GUERINI ANNA 
FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA
GUERINI ANNA 
FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-03 13:31:31 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE