30th Karate Grand Prix Croatia
Kumite Male U21 -60kg

  
Kumite Male U21 -60kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SELMANI ALBINOT 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3
  • D ANNA ANDREA 
    TEAM KARATE LENTINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • NASTEV TODOR 
    BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • DONADIĆ NINO 
    TAD RIJEKA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BUGOŠ ADAM 
    UPJŠ KOŠICE,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • SABATINO CHRISTIAN 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SELMANI ALBINOT 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 4
  • BÉRES BOTOND 
    GASTROYAL SE,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • DONADIĆ NINO 
    TAD RIJEKA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • OREŠKOVIĆ PETAR 
    KARATE KLUB VELIKA GORICA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 7
  • SABATINO CHRISTIAN 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • AGUS MARIO 
    A.T. KARATE CLUB ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BELISTOJANOSKI MATEJ 
    СПОРТ 94 - ПРИЛЕП,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • TOPLIČANEC KRISTIAN 
    GLOBUS ČAKOVEC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SELMANI ALBINOT 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3
  • OREŠKOVIĆ PETAR 
    KARATE KLUB VELIKA GORICA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • SABATINO CHRISTIAN 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BELISTOJANOSKI MATEJ 
    СПОРТ 94 - ПРИЛЕП,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SELMANI ALBINOT 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • BELISTOJANOSKI MATEJ 
    СПОРТ 94 - ПРИЛЕП,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • BELISTOJANOSKI MATEJ 
    СПОРТ 94 - ПРИЛЕП,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD
Kumite Male U21 -60kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • STOYANOV DENISLAV 
    BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2
  • KOSTOV BOJAN 
    ОЛИМПИК СПОРТ 2007 - СКОПЈЕ,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • NAGY MÁTÉ 
    SZARVAS,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • TAMŠE MARINIČ NIKLAS 
    KARATE KLUB RADENCI,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RUZZA NICCOLO 
    ASD KARATE 2001,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SZABÓ MARCELL 
    KSI HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • STOYANOV DENISLAV 
    BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • TIBALDI NICOLÒ 
    ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • TAMŠE MARINIČ NIKLAS 
    KARATE KLUB RADENCI,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4
  • VALENČAK MIHAEL 
    SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB OPLOTNICA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • SZABÓ MARCELL 
    KSI HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • RAKOVNIK SVEN 
    DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • MUSAYEV ELMIR 
    NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • RUMENJAK NOA 
    KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 10

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • TIBALDI NICOLÒ 
    ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TAMŠE MARINIČ NIKLAS 
    KARATE KLUB RADENCI,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • RAKOVNIK SVEN 
    DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4
  • RUMENJAK NOA 
    KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • TAMŠE MARINIČ NIKLAS 
    KARATE KLUB RADENCI,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • RAKOVNIK SVEN 
    DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • TAMŠE MARINIČ NIKLAS 
    KARATE KLUB RADENCI,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO
Kumite Male U21 -60kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • BELISTOJANOSKI MATEJ 
    СПОРТ 94 - ПРИЛЕП,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • TAMŠE MARINIČ NIKLAS 
    KARATE KLUB RADENCI,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • BELISTOJANOSKI MATEJ 
    СПОРТ 94 - ПРИЛЕП,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD
Kumite Male U21 -60kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
TOPLIČANEC KRISTIAN 
GLOBUS ČAKOVEC,CRO
Country Score
CRO 4
SABATINO CHRISTIAN 
SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
SABATINO CHRISTIAN 
SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
SELMANI ALBINOT 
KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS
SELMANI ALBINOT 
KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 2
Kumite Male U21 -60kg - Repechage Pool 2
Repechage Pool 2
NAGY MÁTÉ 
SZARVAS,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
VALENČAK MIHAEL 
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB OPLOTNICA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 1
VALENČAK MIHAEL 
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB OPLOTNICA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 0
VALENČAK MIHAEL 
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB OPLOTNICA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 0
TIBALDI NICOLÒ 
ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
RAKOVNIK SVEN 
DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE,SLO
Country Score
SLO
RAKOVNIK SVEN 
DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE,SLO
Country Score
SLO 3
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-04 08:21:35 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE