30th Karate Grand Prix Croatia
Kumite Male U21 -75kg

  
Kumite Male U21 -75kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • PRPIĆ FRAN 
    KARATE KLUB SPORTSLIFE ZG,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • MILIČKOVIĆ BALŠA 
    K.K. OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 7
  • AUDSE RAGNAR 
    SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT,EST
    Country Score
    EST 4
  • CHIARCOS ALESSIO 
    KARATE SHOTOKAN BUJA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VUKOMANOVIĆ FRAN 
    KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • DEBELAK DEJAN 
    KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN FIGHT CLUB SHONY,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • QUATTROPANI LORENZO 
    ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • SANGLIER BRENDAN 
    KARATÉ CLUB SHITOKAI LLN,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • JANOVČÍK MAROŠ 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • AGHAYEV FARID 
    NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • MANTOVANI MICHELE 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VUČINIĆ LUKA 
    KARATE KLUB JASTREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • MARKULJEVIĆ MARKO 
    KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • BARGAGNA JOELE 
    ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • MILIČKOVIĆ BALŠA 
    K.K. OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 7
  • AUDSE RAGNAR 
    SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • DEBELAK DEJAN 
    KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN FIGHT CLUB SHONY,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • QUATTROPANI LORENZO 
    ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • AGHAYEV FARID 
    NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 6
  • VUČINIĆ LUKA 
    KARATE KLUB JASTREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • BARGAGNA JOELE 
    ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • MARKOVIĆ LEO 
    MLADOST,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • MILIČKOVIĆ BALŠA 
    K.K. OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 8
  • DEBELAK DEJAN 
    KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN FIGHT CLUB SHONY,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • AGHAYEV FARID 
    NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 8
  • BARGAGNA JOELE 
    ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • MILIČKOVIĆ BALŠA 
    K.K. OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • AGHAYEV FARID 
    NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • AGHAYEV FARID 
    NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE
Kumite Male U21 -75kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • BOTOS BOTOND 
    MTK BUDAPEST,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • ANGELOVSKI ANDREJ 
    ОЛИМПИК СПОРТ 2007 - СКОПЈЕ,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • MASARYK SAMUEL 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • STANIC BORNA 
    KARATE KLUB BREGANA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • SALIHOVIĆ LUKA 
    KARATE KLUB MEĐIMURJE,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • ROVELLI PATRIZIO 
    OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GORIŠEK MATEJ 
    KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • PENDIĆ LEON 
    KARATE KLUB KASTAV,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • ŠTETINA JAKUB 
    SPARTAK MYJAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 9
  • MONACO VINCENZO LUCA 
    ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • NAPOLI FRANCESCO 
    JDK ABBIATEGRASSO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TEEFFELEN VAN SEBASTIAAN 
    KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM,NED
    Country Score
    NED 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • ANGELOVSKI ANDREJ 
    ОЛИМПИК СПОРТ 2007 - СКОПЈЕ,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 5
  • MASARYK SAMUEL 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • ROVELLI PATRIZIO 
    OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • GAAL JAKA 
    KARATE KLUB RADVANJE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • PENDIĆ LEON 
    KARATE KLUB KASTAV,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • ŠTETINA JAKUB 
    SPARTAK MYJAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • TEEFFELEN VAN SEBASTIAAN 
    KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • ŠIMUNEC DINO 
    KK SAMOBOR,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • ANGELOVSKI ANDREJ 
    ОЛИМПИК СПОРТ 2007 - СКОПЈЕ,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • ROVELLI PATRIZIO 
    OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PENDIĆ LEON 
    KARATE KLUB KASTAV,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • ŠIMUNEC DINO 
    KK SAMOBOR,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • ANGELOVSKI ANDREJ 
    ОЛИМПИК СПОРТ 2007 - СКОПЈЕ,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 6
  • PENDIĆ LEON 
    KARATE KLUB KASTAV,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ANGELOVSKI ANDREJ 
    ОЛИМПИК СПОРТ 2007 - СКОПЈЕ,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD
Kumite Male U21 -75kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • AGHAYEV FARID 
    NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • ANGELOVSKI ANDREJ 
    ОЛИМПИК СПОРТ 2007 - СКОПЈЕ,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • AGHAYEV FARID 
    NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE
Kumite Male U21 -75kg - Repechage Pool 2
Repechage Pool 2
BOTOS BOTOND 
MTK BUDAPEST,HUN
Country Score
HUN 3
BOTOS BOTOND 
MTK BUDAPEST,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
MASARYK SAMUEL 
SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
ROVELLI PATRIZIO 
OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
ROVELLI PATRIZIO 
OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
ROVELLI PATRIZIO 
OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD,ITA
Country Score
ITA
PENDIĆ LEON 
KARATE KLUB KASTAV,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
Kumite Male U21 -75kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
JANOVČÍK MAROŠ 
KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
Country Score
SVK 8
JANOVČÍK MAROŠ 
KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
Country Score
SVK 8
VUČINIĆ LUKA 
KARATE KLUB JASTREB,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
JANOVČÍK MAROŠ 
KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
Country Score
SVK 2
BARGAGNA JOELE 
ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
MILIČKOVIĆ BALŠA 
K.K. OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE
MILIČKOVIĆ BALŠA 
K.K. OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE 4
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-03 13:48:39 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE