30th Karate Grand Prix Croatia
Kumite Male U21 -84kg

  
Kumite Male U21 -84kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • GASHI MELOS 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 7
  • TRAJKOVSKI VITOMIR 
    MAKPETROL MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KEŠELÁK DOMINIK 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • RASTIELLO PASQUALE 
    A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • POLIAK JAKUB 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 9
  • CANTATORE MATTEO 
    JDK ABBIATEGRASSO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TÁLAS BENDEGÚZ 
    SZARVAS,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • HUSEYNZADE HUSEYN 
    NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • GASHI MELOS 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • TOMLJANOVIĆ LEON 
    HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • KEŠELÁK DOMINIK 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 6
  • VOLARIĆ KARLO 
    KARATE KLUB JASTREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • POLIAK JAKUB 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 6
  • KRAJNC MIHA 
    LOVRENC NA POHORJU,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • HUSEYNZADE HUSEYN 
    NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • KALABIC ALEKSANDAR 
    KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • TOMLJANOVIĆ LEON 
    HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • KEŠELÁK DOMINIK 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • POLIAK JAKUB 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • KALABIC ALEKSANDAR 
    KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • KEŠELÁK DOMINIK 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • KALABIC ALEKSANDAR 
    KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • KALABIC ALEKSANDAR 
    KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
Kumite Male U21 -84kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • RUKAVINA JAKOV 
    MLADOST,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • DADASHOV ABBAS 
    NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CIPRIĆ LUKA STEFANO 
    KARATE KLUB TIGAR SISAK ,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • BOHUNICKÝ DOMINIK 
    TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GIULIANI MIRCO 
    FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • PRIEVOZNIK ŠIMON 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • DADASHOV ABBAS 
    NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 6
  • KLOBASA ALEKS 
    KARATE KLUB RADENCI,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • CIPRIĆ LUKA STEFANO 
    KARATE KLUB TIGAR SISAK ,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • BONTEMPI GIACOMO 
    FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • GIULIANI MIRCO 
    FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • KUTAS BÉLA 
    HONVÉD-TAKARA SE,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • DODIKJ ANTONIO 
    KLUB KIZAME,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • LAZAR LEO 
    TAD RIJEKA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • DADASHOV ABBAS 
    NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • CIPRIĆ LUKA STEFANO 
    KARATE KLUB TIGAR SISAK ,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • GIULIANI MIRCO 
    FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LAZAR LEO 
    TAD RIJEKA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • DADASHOV ABBAS 
    NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 6
  • LAZAR LEO 
    TAD RIJEKA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • DADASHOV ABBAS 
    NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE
Kumite Male U21 -84kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • KALABIC ALEKSANDAR 
    KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • DADASHOV ABBAS 
    NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • DADASHOV ABBAS 
    NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE
Kumite Male U21 -84kg - Repechage Pool 2
Repechage Pool 2
RUKAVINA JAKOV 
MLADOST,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
KLOBASA ALEKS 
KARATE KLUB RADENCI,SLO
Country Score
SLO 3
KLOBASA ALEKS 
KARATE KLUB RADENCI,SLO
Country Score
SLO 2
KLOBASA ALEKS 
KARATE KLUB RADENCI,SLO
Country Score
SLO 4
CIPRIĆ LUKA STEFANO 
KARATE KLUB TIGAR SISAK ,CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
LAZAR LEO 
TAD RIJEKA,CRO
Country Score
CRO
LAZAR LEO 
TAD RIJEKA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 5
Kumite Male U21 -84kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
HUSEYNZADE HUSEYN 
NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
Country Score
AZE 1
POLIAK JAKUB 
ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
POLIAK JAKUB 
ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 3
POLIAK JAKUB 
ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
Country Score
SVK
KEŠELÁK DOMINIK 
KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-04 09:34:08 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE