30th Karate Grand Prix Croatia
Kumite Male U21 +84kg

  
Kumite Male U21 +84kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ĆOSIĆ MARIN 
    KARATE KLUB VELIKA GORICA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • MARKULJEVIĆ UROŠ 
    KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GULIYEV NAMIG 
    NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • FRANKÓ DÁNIEL 
    SZARVAS,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • MARKULJEVIĆ UROŠ 
    KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • DRAJNA DAMIAN 
    TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • GULIYEV NAMIG 
    NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • BAGAEV MALIK 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • MARKULJEVIĆ UROŠ 
    KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • GULIYEV NAMIG 
    NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • MARKULJEVIĆ UROŠ 
    KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO
Kumite Male U21 +84kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • BAŽDARIĆ ANTON 
    KK OPATIJA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • STOJANOVIC STEFAN 
    MAKPETROL MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LACASSIA LEONARDO 
    ACSD BUDO LACASSIA TORINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • OSMANLI OSMAN 
    NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • STOJANOVIC STEFAN 
    MAKPETROL MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • ČERNICKÝ JURAJ 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • OSMANLI OSMAN 
    NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • GLUHINIĆ DARIO 
    KARATE KLUB STIJENA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • STOJANOVIC STEFAN 
    MAKPETROL MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • GLUHINIĆ DARIO 
    KARATE KLUB STIJENA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • STOJANOVIC STEFAN 
    MAKPETROL MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD
Kumite Male U21 +84kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • MARKULJEVIĆ UROŠ 
    KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • STOJANOVIC STEFAN 
    MAKPETROL MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 6

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • STOJANOVIC STEFAN 
    MAKPETROL MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD
Kumite Male U21 +84kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
ĆOSIĆ MARIN 
KARATE KLUB VELIKA GORICA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
DRAJNA DAMIAN 
TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
DRAJNA DAMIAN 
TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 2
GULIYEV NAMIG 
NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
Country Score
AZE
GULIYEV NAMIG 
NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
Country Score
AZE 4
Kumite Male U21 +84kg - Repechage Pool 2
Repechage Pool 2
BAŽDARIĆ ANTON 
KK OPATIJA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 5
BAŽDARIĆ ANTON 
KK OPATIJA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
ČERNICKÝ JURAJ 
KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
Country Score
SVK 4
GLUHINIĆ DARIO 
KARATE KLUB STIJENA,CRO
Country Score
CRO
GLUHINIĆ DARIO 
KARATE KLUB STIJENA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-04 08:58:51 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE