16° OPEN di TOSCANA
Kumite individual male Beginner B -70

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • JANNON LORENZO 
    TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Della Ragione Matteo 
    A.S.D. KARATE KWAI PESCIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Leoni Francesco 
    Toukon Karate-Do ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • FUSCO JACOPO 
    ASD SHOTOKAN FIUGGI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LENZINI TOMMASO 
    PALESTRA EUROPA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • LIVIERI ALVISE 
    A.S.D.KARATE VENEZIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GIUNTA DANIELE 
    S.S.D. MASTER PLANET PALERMO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • Bargagna Joele 
    Athletic club Livorno ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MORELLI ALBERTO 
    ASD OKInawakarate Venturina,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VANNUCCHI ANDREA 
    bodymind karate ACSI ENTE PROMOZIONALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Della Ragione Matteo 
    A.S.D. KARATE KWAI PESCIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Leoni Francesco 
    Toukon Karate-Do ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • LENZINI TOMMASO 
    PALESTRA EUROPA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ORLANDI SIMONE 
    Sports Connection club,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • GIUNTA DANIELE 
    S.S.D. MASTER PLANET PALERMO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • Iacovissi Paolo 
    RARI NANTES ALBANO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VANNUCCHI ANDREA 
    bodymind karate ACSI ENTE PROMOZIONALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FIORE MATTEO 
    ASD CG PIELLE - Team Fiore,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Della Ragione Matteo 
    A.S.D. KARATE KWAI PESCIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LENZINI TOMMASO 
    PALESTRA EUROPA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • GIUNTA DANIELE 
    S.S.D. MASTER PLANET PALERMO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • FIORE MATTEO 
    ASD CG PIELLE - Team Fiore,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • LENZINI TOMMASO 
    PALESTRA EUROPA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GIUNTA DANIELE 
    S.S.D. MASTER PLANET PALERMO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • GIUNTA DANIELE 
    S.S.D. MASTER PLANET PALERMO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • TORELLO EROS 
    ASD YAMAGUCHI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • MONTI GABRIELE PASQUALE 
    BUDOKAN KARATE CAMPOBASSO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • PORCINI LORENZO 
    A.S.D. Champion Center,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Leoni Giulio 
    A.S.D. Sport Karate Follonica,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Magagna Matteo 
    a.s.d sen shin kai padova,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Colombo Davide 
    Karate Arashi,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Alfani Leonardo 
    Budokan Montelupo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • PERFETTI LORENZO 
    LIGURIA KARATE FUNAKOSHI LA SPEZIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LAURO GIUSEPPE ANTONIO 
    ASD KARATE GEMELLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • checchin alessio 
    dojo wadoryu spinea,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • TORELLO EROS 
    ASD YAMAGUCHI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PORCINI LORENZO 
    A.S.D. Champion Center,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Magagna Matteo 
    a.s.d sen shin kai padova,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • capraro filippo 
    Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Dharma,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Alfani Leonardo 
    Budokan Montelupo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Gregori Filippo 
    Atlantic Wellness Pisa S.s.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • LAURO GIUSEPPE ANTONIO 
    ASD KARATE GEMELLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • VIVALDA EMANUELE 
    TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • PORCINI LORENZO 
    A.S.D. Champion Center,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Magagna Matteo 
    a.s.d sen shin kai padova,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • Alfani Leonardo 
    Budokan Montelupo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LAURO GIUSEPPE ANTONIO 
    ASD KARATE GEMELLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Magagna Matteo 
    a.s.d sen shin kai padova,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • LAURO GIUSEPPE ANTONIO 
    ASD KARATE GEMELLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Magagna Matteo 
    a.s.d sen shin kai padova,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • GIUNTA DANIELE 
    S.S.D. MASTER PLANET PALERMO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • Magagna Matteo 
    a.s.d sen shin kai padova,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • GIUNTA DANIELE 
    S.S.D. MASTER PLANET PALERMO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 2
Colombo Davide 
Karate Arashi,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
Colombo Davide 
Karate Arashi,ITA
Country Score
ITA 7
capraro filippo 
Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Dharma,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Colombo Davide 
Karate Arashi,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
PORCINI LORENZO 
A.S.D. Champion Center,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
LAURO GIUSEPPE ANTONIO 
ASD KARATE GEMELLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA
LAURO GIUSEPPE ANTONIO 
ASD KARATE GEMELLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
Repechage Pool 1
Bargagna Joele 
Athletic club Livorno ,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
Bargagna Joele 
Athletic club Livorno ,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Iacovissi Paolo 
RARI NANTES ALBANO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
FIORE MATTEO 
ASD CG PIELLE - Team Fiore,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
FIORE MATTEO 
ASD CG PIELLE - Team Fiore,ITA
Country Score
ITA 7
FIORE MATTEO 
ASD CG PIELLE - Team Fiore,ITA
Country Score
ITA
LENZINI TOMMASO 
PALESTRA EUROPA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-06-28 14:56:41 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE