1. Swiss Karate League 2018 Sursee - Kumite Individual female U14 -39  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-10 04:48:32 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Zurlinden Seraina
    Karatecenter Reto Kern,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Fetahi Elena
    Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Burri Liliane
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Boutracit Aicha
    Kashiva Kan Bienne,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 9
  • PAGLIALONGA Emma
    Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Pelladoni Gina
    Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Canonica Lara
    karateschule sursee,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • WYSSBROD Selin
    KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Zurlinden Seraina
    Karatecenter Reto Kern,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Boutracit Aicha
    Kashiva Kan Bienne,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Pelladoni Gina
    Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Canonica Lara
    karateschule sursee,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Boutracit Aicha
    Kashiva Kan Bienne,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Pelladoni Gina
    Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Boutracit Aicha
    Kashiva Kan Bienne,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Meister Julie
    Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Anderes Mathilde
    Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Decataldo Alessia
    Elson Sport & Karate,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Hofstetter Lara
    Karateschule Flawil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Gasparian Nanée
    Karate Club Valais,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Satzinger Tamara
    Karatecenter Reto Kern,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Anderes Mathilde
    Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Decataldo Alessia
    Elson Sport & Karate,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Satzinger Tamara
    Karatecenter Reto Kern,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Felber Jael
    Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Decataldo Alessia
    Elson Sport & Karate,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Satzinger Tamara
    Karatecenter Reto Kern,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Decataldo Alessia
    Elson Sport & Karate,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Boutracit Aicha
    Kashiva Kan Bienne,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Decataldo Alessia
    Elson Sport & Karate,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Decataldo Alessia
    Elson Sport & Karate,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
Repechage Pool 1
Burri Liliane
Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
Country Score
SUI 3
Burri Liliane
Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
Zurlinden Seraina
Karatecenter Reto Kern,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
Pelladoni Gina
Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen,SUI
Country Score
SUI
Pelladoni Gina
Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
Repechage Pool 2
Hofstetter Lara
Karateschule Flawil,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
Anderes Mathilde
Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
Anderes Mathilde
Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
Anderes Mathilde
Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève,SUI
Country Score
SUI
Satzinger Tamara
Karatecenter Reto Kern,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-10 04:48:32 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE