30th Karate Grand Prix Croatia
KUMITE BOYS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -44kg

  
KUMITE BOYS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -44kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • NURIDINI AULON 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • GUŠČIĆ RIVER 
    KARATE KLUB CHAMPION RIJEKA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • BERGNA LORENZO 
    CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • HODAK ŠIMUN 
    KARATE KLUB JASTREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • BRONZI NICCOLÒ ELVIRO 
    CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • JEGJUD DOMINIK 
    KARATE KLUB CHAMPION RIJEKA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • SOTOŠEK LEO 
    KK SAMOBOR,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • MRAKOVČIĆ WERNOTH LUCA 
    KRK CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • BARZAGHI JACOPO 
    CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ZVONAR LUKA 
    KK LOTOS ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6
  • ORAVČÍK MATÚŠ 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • DELIĆ TONI 
    KARATE KLUB KACHI VIŠKOVO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • CRISTALDI SEBY 
    ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • KOS VIJEKO 
    KK SAMOBOR,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • NURIDINI AULON 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • BERGNA LORENZO 
    CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • JEGJUD DOMINIK 
    KARATE KLUB CHAMPION RIJEKA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • MRAKOVČIĆ WERNOTH LUCA 
    KRK CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • ZVONAR LUKA 
    KK LOTOS ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • DELIĆ TONI 
    KARATE KLUB KACHI VIŠKOVO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • CRISTALDI SEBY 
    ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PIŠKUR JAKOV 
    KARATE KLUB METAL - JURDANI,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • BERGNA LORENZO 
    CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • JEGJUD DOMINIK 
    KARATE KLUB CHAMPION RIJEKA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • ZVONAR LUKA 
    KK LOTOS ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • PIŠKUR JAKOV 
    KARATE KLUB METAL - JURDANI,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • BERGNA LORENZO 
    CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • PIŠKUR JAKOV 
    KARATE KLUB METAL - JURDANI,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • PIŠKUR JAKOV 
    KARATE KLUB METAL - JURDANI,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
KUMITE BOYS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -44kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
HODAK ŠIMUN 
KARATE KLUB JASTREB,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
NURIDINI AULON 
KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 3
NURIDINI AULON 
KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
NURIDINI AULON 
KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS
JEGJUD DOMINIK 
KARATE KLUB CHAMPION RIJEKA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
Repechage Pool 1
CRISTALDI SEBY 
ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
ZVONAR LUKA 
KK LOTOS ZAGREB,CRO
Country Score
CRO
ZVONAR LUKA 
KK LOTOS ZAGREB,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-04 09:34:44 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE