30th Karate Grand Prix Croatia
KUMITE BOYS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -34kg

  
KUMITE BOYS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -34kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • RUDMAN ELIAS JOSIP 
    KRK CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 10
  • CORBANESE ENRICO 
    ASD KARATE CLUB VALDOBBIADENE CROCETTA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • KRASNIQI ANUAR 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3
  • PAPP ÁKOS 
    BÁTASZÉK SE,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • COMENDULLI LEONARDO 
    CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • JELEN GAL 
    KARATE KLUB VELENJE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • RYCHLIK ADRIAN 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • SAHITI MUHAMED 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • RENAT STAVARACHI 
    MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • FREYBURGER NATHAN 
    TEAM OSCENDA KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • SOMASCHINI FILIPPO 
    CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ARIFI ARIS 
    KLUBI I KARATESE IPPON-PRISHTINE,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • ČULJEVIĆ DINO 
    HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • JABLONSKÝ MATÚŠ 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • CAFISO EDOARDO 
    CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PAŠIĆ ADAM 
    KARATE KLUB VELENJE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • RUDMAN ELIAS JOSIP 
    KRK CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • KRASNIQI ANUAR 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • JELEN GAL 
    KARATE KLUB VELENJE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • SAHITI MUHAMED 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • RENAT STAVARACHI 
    MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • SOMASCHINI FILIPPO 
    CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • JABLONSKÝ MATÚŠ 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • PAŠIĆ ADAM 
    KARATE KLUB VELENJE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • RUDMAN ELIAS JOSIP 
    KRK CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • SAHITI MUHAMED 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • RENAT STAVARACHI 
    MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • JABLONSKÝ MATÚŠ 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • RUDMAN ELIAS JOSIP 
    KRK CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • RENAT STAVARACHI 
    MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • RENAT STAVARACHI 
    MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
KUMITE BOYS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -34kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
CORBANESE ENRICO 
ASD KARATE CLUB VALDOBBIADENE CROCETTA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
KRASNIQI ANUAR 
KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
KRASNIQI ANUAR 
KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 1
SAHITI MUHAMED 
KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS
SAHITI MUHAMED 
KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 3
Repechage Pool 1
FREYBURGER NATHAN 
TEAM OSCENDA KARATÉ,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
SOMASCHINI FILIPPO 
CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
SOMASCHINI FILIPPO 
CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
SOMASCHINI FILIPPO 
CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD,ITA
Country Score
ITA
JABLONSKÝ MATÚŠ 
ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 2
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-03 12:55:27 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE