30th Karate Grand Prix Croatia
KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -44kg

  
KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -44kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • CITI JACOPO 
    ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • VRKLEVSKI JOVAN 
    KLUB KIZAME,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ARIEL KIMIAGAROV 
    SHINDOKAN MACCABI ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • OSVATH AKOS 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • CITI JACOPO 
    ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 10
  • EREŠ KARLO 
    KARATE KLUB METAL - JURDANI,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • KRMPOTIĆ PETAR KREŠIMIR 
    KARATE KLUB VELIKA GORICA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • HECKER ARMIN 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 8
  • DAN CHRISTIAN 
    CENTRO KARATE RIMINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • SESAR DAVID 
    KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • SHOSHI ERBLIN 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • CZANER SAMUEL 
    KARATE KLUB ROVINKA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • ARIEL KIMIAGAROV 
    SHINDOKAN MACCABI ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • MESITI EDOARDO 
    CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • JANJIC FRANKO 
    KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • APICELLA CARMINE 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TORRISI GIORGIO PIETRO 
    ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VRDOLJAK MARKO 
    KK LOTOS ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • SZŐCS MIKSA 
    KARATE KLUB SPORTINGBUDO,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • KOVÁČIK ŠIMON 
    TORNADO KARATE TEAM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • CITI JACOPO 
    ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • HECKER ARMIN 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • DAN CHRISTIAN 
    CENTRO KARATE RIMINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • SHOSHI ERBLIN 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • MESITI EDOARDO 
    CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • JANJIC FRANKO 
    KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • VRDOLJAK MARKO 
    KK LOTOS ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • SZŐCS MIKSA 
    KARATE KLUB SPORTINGBUDO,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • HECKER ARMIN 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • DAN CHRISTIAN 
    CENTRO KARATE RIMINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • JANJIC FRANKO 
    KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • SZŐCS MIKSA 
    KARATE KLUB SPORTINGBUDO,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • HECKER ARMIN 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • JANJIC FRANKO 
    KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • HECKER ARMIN 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -44kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • MLAČNIK AŽBE 
    KARATE KLUB POLZELA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • BENE-GILANYI BENEDEK 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • BENE-GILANYI BENEDEK 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • SVINJARIĆ TIN 
    KARATE KLUB BREGANA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • KOMARICA FILIP 
    KARATE KLUB KTC KRIZEVCI,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 7
  • CRISTALDI SEBY 
    ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • HANSEN MARTIN WALSTAD 
    SPORTSKARATE DRAMMEN,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 4
  • CAVAGNINI FILIPPO 
    GARDA KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • JAKOVLJEVIĆ DINO 
    KARATE KLUB CHAMPION RIJEKA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • GAŠPAR MIROSLAV 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • VÁNCSA ZSOMBOR 
    BÁTASZÉK SE,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • CHRENKO SAMUEL 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • SIMONETTI NICHOLAS 
    ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • PAVLOVIĆ LUKAS 
    KARATE KLUB BAN JELAČIĆ,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • CORBANESE ENRICO 
    ASD KARATE CLUB VALDOBBIADENE CROCETTA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LOSONCI LORANT MARCELL 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • HULINA VITO 
    KARATE KLUB VELIKA GORICA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • BERISHA FUAT 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • BENE-GILANYI BENEDEK 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 7
  • KOMARICA FILIP 
    KARATE KLUB KTC KRIZEVCI,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • HANSEN MARTIN WALSTAD 
    SPORTSKARATE DRAMMEN,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • JAKOVLJEVIĆ DINO 
    KARATE KLUB CHAMPION RIJEKA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • CHRENKO SAMUEL 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • SIMONETTI NICHOLAS 
    ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • LOSONCI LORANT MARCELL 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • HULINA VITO 
    KARATE KLUB VELIKA GORICA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • BENE-GILANYI BENEDEK 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • JAKOVLJEVIĆ DINO 
    KARATE KLUB CHAMPION RIJEKA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • SIMONETTI NICHOLAS 
    ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • HULINA VITO 
    KARATE KLUB VELIKA GORICA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • BENE-GILANYI BENEDEK 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • HULINA VITO 
    KARATE KLUB VELIKA GORICA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • HULINA VITO 
    KARATE KLUB VELIKA GORICA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -44kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • HECKER ARMIN 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • HULINA VITO 
    KARATE KLUB VELIKA GORICA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • HECKER ARMIN 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -44kg - Repechage Pool 2
Repechage Pool 2
BERISHA FUAT 
KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
LOSONCI LORANT MARCELL 
UTE HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 3
LOSONCI LORANT MARCELL 
UTE HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 9
LOSONCI LORANT MARCELL 
UTE HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 2
SIMONETTI NICHOLAS 
ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
LOSONCI LORANT MARCELL 
UTE HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN
BENE-GILANYI BENEDEK 
UTE HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -44kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
KRMPOTIĆ PETAR KREŠIMIR 
KARATE KLUB VELIKA GORICA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
CITI JACOPO 
ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
CITI JACOPO 
ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
CITI JACOPO 
ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
DAN CHRISTIAN 
CENTRO KARATE RIMINI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
JANJIC FRANKO 
KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC,CRO
Country Score
CRO
JANJIC FRANKO 
KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-03 12:48:11 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE