30th Karate Grand Prix Croatia
KUMITE GIRLS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -54kg

  
KUMITE GIRLS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -54kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ADEL SANDO 
    SHINDOKAN MACCABI ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 3
  • KRMPOTIĆ NIKA 
    KARATE KLUB CHAMPION RIJEKA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • MIROSAVLJEVIĆ NIKA 
    KARATE KLUB VELIKA GORICA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • MAFFIZZOLI LISA 
    GARDA KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • STRAHIJA LAURA 
    GLOBUS ČAKOVEC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • JELENKO NINA 
    SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB OPLOTNICA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BOBOKOVÁ ZOJA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • MAGDALENIĆ PAULINA 
    GLOBUS ČAKOVEC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • BLAŽEVIĆ LEONA 
    KK SAMOBOR,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • CATTANEO ELISA 
    CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • ECCHILI GRAZIELLA 
    SPORT TARGET,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • IBRAHIMOVIĆ NADIA 
    KRK CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ADEL SANDO 
    SHINDOKAN MACCABI ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 2
  • MAFFIZZOLI LISA 
    GARDA KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • STRAHIJA LAURA 
    GLOBUS ČAKOVEC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • ZEUMEROVÁ ALEXANDRA 
    ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • BOBOKOVÁ ZOJA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • CATTANEO ELISA 
    CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • IBRAHIMOVIĆ NADIA 
    KRK CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • MEDIČ ADELA 
    DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ADEL SANDO 
    SHINDOKAN MACCABI ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • STRAHIJA LAURA 
    GLOBUS ČAKOVEC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • CATTANEO ELISA 
    CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • IBRAHIMOVIĆ NADIA 
    KRK CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • STRAHIJA LAURA 
    GLOBUS ČAKOVEC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • CATTANEO ELISA 
    CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • STRAHIJA LAURA 
    GLOBUS ČAKOVEC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
KUMITE GIRLS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -54kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
JELENKO NINA 
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB OPLOTNICA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 0
ZEUMEROVÁ ALEXANDRA 
ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 6
ZEUMEROVÁ ALEXANDRA 
ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 5
ZEUMEROVÁ ALEXANDRA 
ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA,SVK
Country Score
SVK
ADEL SANDO 
SHINDOKAN MACCABI ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 0
Repechage Pool 1
BLAŽEVIĆ LEONA 
KK SAMOBOR,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
BOBOKOVÁ ZOJA 
ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
BOBOKOVÁ ZOJA 
ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 4
IBRAHIMOVIĆ NADIA 
KRK CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO
IBRAHIMOVIĆ NADIA 
KRK CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-03 14:12:52 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE