30th Karate Grand Prix Croatia
KUMITE MALE SENIORS

  
KUMITE MALE SENIORS - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • MALOVIC NIKOLA 
    K.K. OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • KOUKOURITAKIS ATHANASIOS 
    KANELLIS KARATE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • CALLINI MICHELE 
    FESAM SAN MARINO,SMR
    Country Score
    SMR 0
  • NAPOLI FRANCESCO 
    JDK ABBIATEGRASSO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MRVICIC ANTE 
    KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • LOPEZ SALAS ADRIAN 
    SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • POLIAK JAKUB 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • BERNABITI GUIDO 
    ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PETKOV GLIGOR 
    MAKPETROL MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • GIULIANI MIRCO 
    FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • MALOVIC NIKOLA 
    K.K. OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 5
  • NAPOLI FRANCESCO 
    JDK ABBIATEGRASSO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LOPEZ SALAS ADRIAN 
    SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 7
  • BONTEMPI GIACOMO 
    FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • BERNABITI GUIDO 
    ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BUNJEVAC JAKOV 
    KARATE KLUB NOVI ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • PETKOV GLIGOR 
    MAKPETROL MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • TOMLJANOVIĆ LEON 
    HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • MALOVIC NIKOLA 
    K.K. OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • LOPEZ SALAS ADRIAN 
    SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 2
  • BUNJEVAC JAKOV 
    KARATE KLUB NOVI ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • PETKOV GLIGOR 
    MAKPETROL MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • LOPEZ SALAS ADRIAN 
    SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • BUNJEVAC JAKOV 
    KARATE KLUB NOVI ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • BUNJEVAC JAKOV 
    KARATE KLUB NOVI ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
KUMITE MALE SENIORS - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • BEKTESHI MERGIM 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • MARTINAC IVAN 
    HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6
  • GORIŠEK MATEJ 
    KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 5
  • KABILI WALID 
    ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • KALABIC ALEKSANDAR 
    KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • ČERNICKÝ JURAJ 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BERAK BORAN 
    TAD RIJEKA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • STOJANOVIC STEFAN 
    MAKPETROL MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ROVELLI PATRIZIO 
    OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • ZELJIC NIKOLA 
    UNIVERZITETSKI KARATE KLUB VRBAS BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • MARTINAC IVAN 
    HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • GORIŠEK MATEJ 
    KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • KALABIC ALEKSANDAR 
    KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 8
  • ZUZZI ALESSANDRO 
    KARATE SHOTOKAN BUJA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BERAK BORAN 
    TAD RIJEKA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 8
  • SANGLIER KILLIAN 
    KARATÉ CLUB SHITOKAI LLN,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • ROVELLI PATRIZIO 
    OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • GYIMESI BALÁZS 
    KSI HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • MARTINAC IVAN 
    HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • KALABIC ALEKSANDAR 
    KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • BERAK BORAN 
    TAD RIJEKA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • ROVELLI PATRIZIO 
    OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • MARTINAC IVAN 
    HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • BERAK BORAN 
    TAD RIJEKA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • BERAK BORAN 
    TAD RIJEKA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
KUMITE MALE SENIORS - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • ZABORSKI PETAR 
    MAKPETROL MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • MAMAYEV AYKHAN 
    NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • GRUER DEJAN 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • CHUDÝ MATEJ 
    KARATE KLUB ROVINKA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • PEHAR IVAN 
    HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6
  • QUATTROPANI LORENZO 
    ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KATAVIĆ BRUNO 
    KARATE KLUB KTC KRIZEVCI,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • JOKSIMOVIC STEFAN 
    KARATE KLUB ZALEC,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KRASNIQI MUJE 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • ROSSI JOSEPH 
    ASD KARATE 2001,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • MAMAYEV AYKHAN 
    NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • GRUER DEJAN 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PEHAR IVAN 
    HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • GUELFI NICOLAS 
    ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • JOKSIMOVIC STEFAN 
    KARATE KLUB ZALEC,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO
  • CANTATORE MATTEO 
    JDK ABBIATEGRASSO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ROSSI JOSEPH 
    ASD KARATE 2001,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GARIBOVIĆ ENES 
    KARATE KLUB VARAŽDIN,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • MAMAYEV AYKHAN 
    NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • PEHAR IVAN 
    HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • JOKSIMOVIC STEFAN 
    KARATE KLUB ZALEC,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • GARIBOVIĆ ENES 
    KARATE KLUB VARAŽDIN,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • MAMAYEV AYKHAN 
    NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • GARIBOVIĆ ENES 
    KARATE KLUB VARAŽDIN,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • GARIBOVIĆ ENES 
    KARATE KLUB VARAŽDIN,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
KUMITE MALE SENIORS - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • BREZOČNIK JAN 
    LOVRENC NA POHORJU,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • STOYCHEV SIMEON 
    K.K. LEVSKI SPARTAK,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • GASHI MELOS 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 4
  • MAZZOLENI FABIO 
    KARATE POLISPORTIVA BREMBATE SOPRA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • RAGUŽ KARLO 
    KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • ROTH RÓBERT 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KVESIĆ ANĐELO 
    HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • ZIPPOLI CHRISTIAN 
    FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DEJANOVIC MILOS 
    UNIVERZITETSKI KARATE KLUB VRBAS BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • TADISSI MARTIAL 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • SANGLIER BRENDAN 
    KARATÉ CLUB SHITOKAI LLN,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • FAZLOVIĆ GORAN 
    KARATE KLUB PULA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • STOYCHEV SIMEON 
    K.K. LEVSKI SPARTAK,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • GASHI MELOS 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3
  • RAGUŽ KARLO 
    KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • SPASENOVSKI PETAR 
    MAKPETROL MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4
  • KVESIĆ ANĐELO 
    HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • JANOVČÍK MAROŠ 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • TADISSI MARTIAL 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • SANGLIER BRENDAN 
    KARATÉ CLUB SHITOKAI LLN,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • GASHI MELOS 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • SPASENOVSKI PETAR 
    MAKPETROL MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • KVESIĆ ANĐELO 
    HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • TADISSI MARTIAL 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • GASHI MELOS 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3
  • TADISSI MARTIAL 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • GASHI MELOS 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-03 14:19:04 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE