SKGB International Grand Prix Championships
KU03: Boys – Under 4ft 5” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu

  
KU03: Boys – Under 4ft 5” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • CARTY HARRISON 
    LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • WATT JOSHUA 
    SPORT KARATE SAKAI,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • OBRIEN MARC 
    WSKF IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • ROBERTSON HARRIS 
    CEK-ASSOCIATION,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • WATT JOSHUA 
    SPORT KARATE SAKAI,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • MCATEER FRASER 
    YAMAKAI ,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • MULLAN KAL 
    FJK-SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • HUGHES ANTHONY 
    JKS SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • BONE LUCAS 
    SPORT KARATE SAKAI,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 3
  • REEVES HARRY 
    CEK-ASSOCIATION,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • FEDELES DAVID 
    IKA KARATE ACADEMY,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • GRINIUK DOMINIC 
    LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 9
  • OBRIEN MARC 
    WSKF IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 3
  • KANIA PATRYK 
    LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 4
  • MCKELL OSCAR 
    JKS SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • KANE FLETCHER 
    FJK-SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • DOCHERTY AUSTIN 
    LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • PATON FINLAY 
    COWDENBEATH SPORT KARATE ,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • ANDERSON ETHAN 
    SPORT KARATE SAKAI,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 8
  • MACDONALD AARON 
    FJK-SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • WATT JOSHUA 
    SPORT KARATE SAKAI,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • HUGHES ANTHONY 
    JKS SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • BONE LUCAS 
    SPORT KARATE SAKAI,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • GRINIUK DOMINIC 
    LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • KANIA PATRYK 
    LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 3
  • KANE FLETCHER 
    FJK-SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • DOCHERTY AUSTIN 
    LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • ANDERSON ETHAN 
    SPORT KARATE SAKAI,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • WATT JOSHUA 
    SPORT KARATE SAKAI,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • BONE LUCAS 
    SPORT KARATE SAKAI,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • KANIA PATRYK 
    LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • DOCHERTY AUSTIN 
    LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • WATT JOSHUA 
    SPORT KARATE SAKAI,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • DOCHERTY AUSTIN 
    LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • DOCHERTY AUSTIN 
    LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO
KU03: Boys – Under 4ft 5” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • WALKER BEN 
    CEK-ASSOCIATION,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 5
  • JACK ARCHIE 
    KARATE ALBA,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MCGEACHY KIAN 
    LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 8
  • GREENAN BRODIE 
    YAMAKAI ,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TOBIN JACK 
    LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 4
  • MORRIS EVAN 
    FJK-SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • WALKER BEN 
    CEK-ASSOCIATION,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 5
  • MCLAUGHLIN JORDAN 
    JKS SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • HUNTER JACK 
    LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 8
  • BREMER JUDE 
    COWDENBEATH SPORT KARATE ,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • MCGEACHY KIAN 
    LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 4
  • RIDDICK ARAN 
    SPORT KARATE SAKAI,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 7
  • NICHOLS ETHAN 
    SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 4
  • MARSHALL CALLAN 
    FJK-SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • MORRIS EVAN 
    FJK-SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • TOHMAZ ADAM 
    UNITED KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 10
  • BARRIE LOGAN 
    JKS SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • DICKSON FREDDIE 
    CEK-ASSOCIATION,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 4
  • GILMOUR HENRY 
    SPORT KARATE SAKAI,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • AITKEN RJ 
    COWDENBEATH SPORT KARATE ,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • KOVALEVSKIJ DANIEL 
    YAMAKAI ,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • SPEIRS ETHAN 
    LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • WALKER BEN 
    CEK-ASSOCIATION,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 5
  • HUNTER JACK 
    LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 3
  • RIDDICK ARAN 
    SPORT KARATE SAKAI,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 6
  • NICHOLS ETHAN 
    SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • TOHMAZ ADAM 
    UNITED KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • DICKSON FREDDIE 
    CEK-ASSOCIATION,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • GILMOUR HENRY 
    SPORT KARATE SAKAI,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 3
  • KOVALEVSKIJ DANIEL 
    YAMAKAI ,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • WALKER BEN 
    CEK-ASSOCIATION,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 6
  • RIDDICK ARAN 
    SPORT KARATE SAKAI,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • DICKSON FREDDIE 
    CEK-ASSOCIATION,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • GILMOUR HENRY 
    SPORT KARATE SAKAI,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • WALKER BEN 
    CEK-ASSOCIATION,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • GILMOUR HENRY 
    SPORT KARATE SAKAI,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • GILMOUR HENRY 
    SPORT KARATE SAKAI,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO
KU03: Boys – Under 4ft 5” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • DOCHERTY AUSTIN 
    LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 4
  • GILMOUR HENRY 
    SPORT KARATE SAKAI,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • DOCHERTY AUSTIN 
    LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-09-25 12:26:14 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE