SKGB International Grand Prix Championships
KU07: Boys – Under 4ft 10” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu

  
KU07: Boys – Under 4ft 10” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • HAMILTON LUCAS 
    SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 3
  • GAY JOHN 
    COWDENBEATH SPORT KARATE ,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • YANG JUNHAO 
    UNITED KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 8
  • GRAY RUDY 
    JKS SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • COLLIER ANDREW 
    FJK-SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • GEORGIEV VLADIMIR 
    SHUZOKU WADO-KAI ASSOCIATION,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • TODD JACK 
    LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • CORMIE JONATHAN 
    SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 8
  • MCLELLAN NOAH 
    SPORT KARATE SAKAI,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 5
  • NIXON GEORGE 
    UNITED KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 6
  • MCMILLAN ANGUS 
    FJK-SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • CLARE JAMIE 
    I.K.K.U.,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • ALEXANDER CALUM 
    JKS SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • MCDOWALL CALLUM 
    SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LOGAN MATTHEW 
    FJK-SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • GARGARO JARRED 
    CEK-ASSOCIATION,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 8
  • THOMSON RORY 
    SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • CULLEN MASON 
    LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 5
  • MCATEER CALLUM 
    YAMAKAI ,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • CHEN RICK 
    UNITED KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • STIRLING ALEXANDER 
    JKS SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • HUGHES DYLAN 
    YAMAKAI ,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • GALLOWAY ETHAN 
    SHUZOKU WADO-KAI ASSOCIATION,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • MCNAB EVAN 
    LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • MATHESON GABRIEL 
    EASTBANK,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 3
  • GOLDING DAMON 
    SPORT KARATE SAKAI,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 8
  • CUTHBERTSON RILEY 
    COWDENBEATH SPORT KARATE ,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • CAMPBELL KAI 
    UNITED KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • HAMILTON LUCAS 
    SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • YANG JUNHAO 
    UNITED KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 9
  • COLLIER ANDREW 
    FJK-SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • CORMIE JONATHAN 
    SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 3
  • NIXON GEORGE 
    UNITED KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 3
  • MCMILLAN ANGUS 
    FJK-SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • MCDOWALL CALLUM 
    SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 10
  • FERGUSON LEWIS 
    LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • GARGARO JARRED 
    CEK-ASSOCIATION,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • CULLEN MASON 
    LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • CHEN RICK 
    UNITED KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 8
  • HUGHES DYLAN 
    YAMAKAI ,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • MCNAB EVAN 
    LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 4
  • GOLDING DAMON 
    SPORT KARATE SAKAI,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 4
  • CAMPBELL KAI 
    UNITED KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 8
  • ANDERSON BENJAMIN 
    JKS SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • YANG JUNHAO 
    UNITED KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 9
  • CORMIE JONATHAN 
    SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • NIXON GEORGE 
    UNITED KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 3
  • MCDOWALL CALLUM 
    SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • GARGARO JARRED 
    CEK-ASSOCIATION,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 3
  • CHEN RICK 
    UNITED KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 4
  • GOLDING DAMON 
    SPORT KARATE SAKAI,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • CAMPBELL KAI 
    UNITED KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 7

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • YANG JUNHAO 
    UNITED KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 4
  • NIXON GEORGE 
    UNITED KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • CHEN RICK 
    UNITED KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • CAMPBELL KAI 
    UNITED KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • YANG JUNHAO 
    UNITED KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 4
  • CAMPBELL KAI 
    UNITED KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • YANG JUNHAO 
    UNITED KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-03 09:13:47 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE