SKGB International Grand Prix Championships
KU39: Male Junior Kumite Open Weight

  
KU39: Male Junior Kumite Open Weight - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SHERIDAN LEE 
    WSKF IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • FORRESTER BRANDON 
    SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MCSTAY EDWARD 
    SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO
  • MCKISSACK JOSH 
    CEK-ASSOCIATION,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ANDERSON SCOTT 
    CEK-ASSOCIATION,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • CROWE CALLUM 
    SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • JUDGE JOSH 
    WSKF IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL
  • LIVINGSTONE SAM 
    UNITED KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • FORRESTER BRANDON 
    SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • THINN RYAN 
    CEK-ASSOCIATION,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • LAMB KIERAN 
    CEK-ASSOCIATION,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • HAJIR LEETO 
    SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • MCSTAY EDWARD 
    SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 5
  • BELL EUAN 
    SPORT KARATE SAKAI,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • HAMILL ADAM 
    SHITOKAI SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 5
  • ROBINSON FINLAY 
    SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • ANDERSON SCOTT 
    CEK-ASSOCIATION,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • GILFILLAN HARRY 
    JKS SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • LAING TOM 
    SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • BRYSON LEWIS 
    SPORT KARATE SAKAI,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 4
  • LIVINGSTONE SAM 
    UNITED KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 4
  • FURNESS CAMERON 
    CEK-ASSOCIATION,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 3
  • LYONS DANIEL 
    CEK-ASSOCIATION,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO
  • HAND DUNCAN 
    SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • THINN RYAN 
    CEK-ASSOCIATION,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 3
  • HAJIR LEETO 
    SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 4
  • MCSTAY EDWARD 
    SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • HAMILL ADAM 
    SHITOKAI SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 8
  • ANDERSON SCOTT 
    CEK-ASSOCIATION,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 4
  • BRYSON LEWIS 
    SPORT KARATE SAKAI,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • LIVINGSTONE SAM 
    UNITED KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 5
  • HAND DUNCAN 
    SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • HAJIR LEETO 
    SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • HAMILL ADAM 
    SHITOKAI SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 4
  • ANDERSON SCOTT 
    CEK-ASSOCIATION,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 3
  • HAND DUNCAN 
    SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • HAMILL ADAM 
    SHITOKAI SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • ANDERSON SCOTT 
    CEK-ASSOCIATION,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • ANDERSON SCOTT 
    CEK-ASSOCIATION,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-09-25 13:33:28 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE