27th Balkan Karate Championships for Children 2023 - Bar
8 Yrs Kata Individual Male

  
8 Yrs Kata Individual Male - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • TRTANJ ROKO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
  • MIRKOVIC UROS 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE
  • BADNJEVIC IMRAN 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH
  • CICEK MEHMET 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
  • DJUKANOVIC UROS 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • KOTNIK LIAM 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HALILOVIC OMER 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • ZILON CINAR AYHAN 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RAHIMI DARIS 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 4
  • FEDELES DAVID AYAN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DROBNJAK LUKA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • VESKOVIC VANJA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • KUYUCU AHMET BATU 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
  • HAZIRI EROR 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS
  • BANOVIC DARIAN 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • ILINCIC LUKA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • AKGOZ MEHMET IRFAN 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • ZIVKOVIC ALJOSA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • IBRIC ARIF 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • MICHALAKIS ARISTEIDIS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • MIRKOVIC UROS 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • CICEK MEHMET 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • KOTNIK LIAM 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 5
  • BURDZOVIC AMIR 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • ZILON CINAR AYHAN 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • PAVLIDIS ALEXANDROS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • RAHIMI DARIS 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • BULATOVIC FILIP 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • VESKOVIC VANJA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • KUYUCU AHMET BATU 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • ILINCIC LUKA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • KASUMOVIC MAHIR 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • AKGOZ MEHMET IRFAN 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • MULABDIC AYAN 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • IBRIC ARIF 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • MARAS MATIJA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • CICEK MEHMET 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • KOTNIK LIAM 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • ZILON CINAR AYHAN 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • BULATOVIC FILIP 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • KUYUCU AHMET BATU 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
  • ILINCIC LUKA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE
  • MULABDIC AYAN 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • IBRIC ARIF 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • CICEK MEHMET 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • ZILON CINAR AYHAN 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • KUYUCU AHMET BATU 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • IBRIC ARIF 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ZILON CINAR AYHAN 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • IBRIC ARIF 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • ZILON CINAR AYHAN 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
8 Yrs Kata Individual Male - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
HALILOVIC OMER 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 5
HALILOVIC OMER 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 2
PAVLIDIS ALEXANDROS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
BULATOVIC FILIP 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 3
BULATOVIC FILIP 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 3
BULATOVIC FILIP 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE
CICEK MEHMET 
TURKYE,TUR
Country Score
TUR 2
Repechage Pool 1
MICHALAKIS ARISTEIDIS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
MARAS MATIJA 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 4
MARAS MATIJA 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 5
MARAS MATIJA 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 4
MULABDIC AYAN 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 1
MARAS MATIJA 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE
KUYUCU AHMET BATU 
TURKYE,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-18 21:06:20 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE