1. Swiss Karate League 2018 Sursee - Kumite Individual female U14 -47  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-08 20:25:55 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Nassabeh Melinda
    Karatecenter Reto Kern,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Mustafa Aurora
    Kashiva Kan Bienne,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Hak Mona
    Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 6
  • Mena Ellena Michelle
    Karate Mijó Wilchingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Pianezzi Lou
    Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Rota Giulia
    Karatekai Basel,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Merkel Dana
    Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Zulji Sara
    Elson Sport & Karate,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 7

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Mustafa Aurora
    Kashiva Kan Bienne,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Hak Mona
    Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Pianezzi Lou
    Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Zulji Sara
    Elson Sport & Karate,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Hak Mona
    Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • Zulji Sara
    Elson Sport & Karate,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Hak Mona
    Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Duperrex Oksana
    shu shin karate do brugg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Krishnathas Thadshajene
    Shotokan Karate Jaffna,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Rudaz Aurélie
    Karate Club Valais,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Treier Victoria
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • BONNY Shanïa
    Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Häberli Leana
    Karatecenter Reto Kern,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Pilloux Kim
    Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 6
  • Jader Emily
    Kashiva Kan Bienne,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Duperrex Oksana
    shu shin karate do brugg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • Rudaz Aurélie
    Karate Club Valais,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • BONNY Shanïa
    Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Pilloux Kim
    Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Duperrex Oksana
    shu shin karate do brugg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Pilloux Kim
    Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Pilloux Kim
    Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Hak Mona
    Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Pilloux Kim
    Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Hak Mona
    Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
Repechage Pool 1
Mena Ellena Michelle
Karate Mijó Wilchingen,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
Mustafa Aurora
Kashiva Kan Bienne,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
Mustafa Aurora
Kashiva Kan Bienne,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
Zulji Sara
Elson Sport & Karate,SUI
Country Score
SUI
Zulji Sara
Elson Sport & Karate,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
Repechage Pool 2
Jader Emily
Kashiva Kan Bienne,SUI
Country Score
SUI 7
Jader Emily
Kashiva Kan Bienne,SUI
Country Score
SUI 3
BONNY Shanïa
Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
Duperrex Oksana
shu shin karate do brugg,SUI
Country Score
SUI
Duperrex Oksana
shu shin karate do brugg,SUI
Country Score
SUI 4
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-08 20:25:55 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE