1. Swiss Karate League 2018 Sursee - Kumite Individual female U14 +47  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-08 07:10:31 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Giuntini Chloé
    Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Kallen Jana
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Dalipi Anisa
    Shotokan Ryu Karateschule,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Wohlgemuth Naiya
    Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Pozzi Janine
    Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Ionà Samira
    Karatecenter Reto Kern,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Maron Chatrina
    KEN WA KAI Goju-Ryu Karate-Do Albis,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Bapst Amelie
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Kallen Jana
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 7
  • Berisha Vanessa
    karateschule sursee,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Dalipi Anisa
    Shotokan Ryu Karateschule,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Sherifi Albina
    karate club Dardania,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • Ionà Samira
    Karatecenter Reto Kern,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Tschanz Olivia
    Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Bapst Amelie
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Majid Carolina
    Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Kallen Jana
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Sherifi Albina
    karate club Dardania,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Ionà Samira
    Karatecenter Reto Kern,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Majid Carolina
    Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Kallen Jana
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Majid Carolina
    Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Kallen Jana
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
Repechage Pool 1
Giuntini Chloé
Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
Berisha Vanessa
karateschule sursee,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
Berisha Vanessa
karateschule sursee,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
Sherifi Albina
karate club Dardania,SUI
Country Score
SUI
Sherifi Albina
karate club Dardania,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
Repechage Pool 1
Bapst Amelie
Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
Country Score
SUI 3
Bapst Amelie
Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
Country Score
SUI
Ionà Samira
Karatecenter Reto Kern,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-08 07:10:31 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE