XIII┬░ OPEN INTERNATIONAL - SAN MARINO
Kumite Individual female U14 +47

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • VENANZI SARA 
    ASD KARATE CLUB VALCENO VALTARO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • CURSARU DENISA ELENA 
    SSDNUOVACAGIS,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GURIAN ALEXANDRA MARIA 
    ASD KEN KO PIOBESI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • RUSU EMMA 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GIANNINI SILVIA 
    CIUDAN KARATE CLUB MONTEFELTRO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • BON GRETA 
    A.S.D. ASI KARATE VENETO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • CURSARU DENISA ELENA 
    SSDNUOVACAGIS,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ZAPPATERRA MATILDE 
    ASD SPORT VILLAGE KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • RUSU EMMA 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • ANGIULLI FEDERICA 
    KARATE GRAVINA ACCADEMIA DEL MOVIMENTO SSDRL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GIANNINI SILVIA 
    CIUDAN KARATE CLUB MONTEFELTRO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BONETTO ISABELLA 
    ASD FITNESS CLUB NUOVA FLORIDA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • BIGAGLI VIOLA 
    AKS FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • LEMENTINI SOFIA 
    FIGHT CLUB ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ZAPPATERRA MATILDE 
    ASD SPORT VILLAGE KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • RUSU EMMA 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • BONETTO ISABELLA 
    ASD FITNESS CLUB NUOVA FLORIDA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BIGAGLI VIOLA 
    AKS FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • RUSU EMMA 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • BIGAGLI VIOLA 
    AKS FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • RUSU EMMA 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • ADDIS LARA 
    A.S.D C.S MARTIAL CLUB TEMPIO PAUSANIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • FORCILLO ILARIA 
    SCUOLA KARATE MAGNA GRECIA - BERNALDA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ISTRATE DARIA 
    SSDNUOVACAGIS,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BERZOLLA MARTA 
    ASD KARATE CLUB VALCENO VALTARO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • ADDIS LARA 
    A.S.D C.S MARTIAL CLUB TEMPIO PAUSANIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VINCOLI BEATRICE 
    A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • SERAFINI EMMA 
    CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • AMABILI AURORA 
    A.S.D. MASTERKARATEOFFIDAFITNESSCLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ISTRATE DARIA 
    SSDNUOVACAGIS,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • IACOPINI FLAVIA 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • GALLIERI LUCIA 
    ASD SPORT VILLAGE KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DAL MOLIN GIORGIA 
    ASD KEN KO PIOBESI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • VINCOLI BEATRICE 
    A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • SERAFINI EMMA 
    CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • IACOPINI FLAVIA 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DAL MOLIN GIORGIA 
    ASD KEN KO PIOBESI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • VINCOLI BEATRICE 
    A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • IACOPINI FLAVIA 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • IACOPINI FLAVIA 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • RUSU EMMA 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • IACOPINI FLAVIA 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • RUSU EMMA 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 1
GURIAN ALEXANDRA MARIA 
ASD KEN KO PIOBESI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
GURIAN ALEXANDRA MARIA 
ASD KEN KO PIOBESI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
ANGIULLI FEDERICA 
KARATE GRAVINA ACCADEMIA DEL MOVIMENTO SSDRL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
ZAPPATERRA MATILDE 
ASD SPORT VILLAGE KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
ZAPPATERRA MATILDE 
ASD SPORT VILLAGE KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 7
ZAPPATERRA MATILDE 
ASD SPORT VILLAGE KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA
BIGAGLI VIOLA 
AKS FIRENZE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
Repechage Pool 2
ISTRATE DARIA 
SSDNUOVACAGIS,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
ISTRATE DARIA 
SSDNUOVACAGIS,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
DAL MOLIN GIORGIA 
ASD KEN KO PIOBESI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
VINCOLI BEATRICE 
A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA,ITA
Country Score
ITA
VINCOLI BEATRICE 
A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 6
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-11 16:29:13 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE