41ST GRAND PRIX SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg

  
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • BOGDAN PANNA 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • LUPTÁKOVÁ NATÁLIA LEA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • PETKOVIĆ TJAŠA 
    KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN FIGHT CLUB SHONY,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • JESENICOVA NINA 
    TORNADO TEAM NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 8
  • NYIRI HANGA 
    GANZ-KESJÁR KARATE KLUB,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • KANTORÁKOVÁ ADELA 
    KARATE KLUB UNION KOŠICE,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • POKORNÁ ELIŠKA 
    CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • ZACHAROVÁ EMA 
    KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • BESLIJA NIKA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • KALAMAROVÁ ALEXANDRA 
    MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • TSANEVA TEODORA 
    KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 9
  • DABIN JULIETTE 
    KARATE KLUB DRAP PARTIZÁNSKE, O. Z,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • ŠNÍREROVÁ SIMONA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • MOLNÁR VIRÁG 
    HONVÉD-TAKARA SE,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • LUPTÁKOVÁ NATÁLIA LEA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • JESENICOVA NINA 
    TORNADO TEAM NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • KANTORÁKOVÁ ADELA 
    KARATE KLUB UNION KOŠICE,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • POKORNÁ ELIŠKA 
    CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • BESLIJA NIKA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • TSANEVA TEODORA 
    KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 8
  • MOLNÁR VIRÁG 
    HONVÉD-TAKARA SE,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • LORENZ VANESSA 
    KARATE-INSTITUIT-HALLE E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • JESENICOVA NINA 
    TORNADO TEAM NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • POKORNÁ ELIŠKA 
    CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • TSANEVA TEODORA 
    KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 4
  • LORENZ VANESSA 
    KARATE-INSTITUIT-HALLE E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • JESENICOVA NINA 
    TORNADO TEAM NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • TSANEVA TEODORA 
    KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 8

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • TSANEVA TEODORA 
    KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
PETKOVIĆ TJAŠA 
KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN FIGHT CLUB SHONY,SLO
Country Score
SLO 0
LUPTÁKOVÁ NATÁLIA LEA 
ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
LUPTÁKOVÁ NATÁLIA LEA 
ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 3
POKORNÁ ELIŠKA 
CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.,CZE
Country Score
CZE
POKORNÁ ELIŠKA 
CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.,CZE
Country Score
CZE 3
Repechage Pool 1
DABIN JULIETTE 
KARATE KLUB DRAP PARTIZÁNSKE, O. Z,SVK
Country Score
SVK 1
DABIN JULIETTE 
KARATE KLUB DRAP PARTIZÁNSKE, O. Z,SVK
Country Score
SVK 2
BESLIJA NIKA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
DABIN JULIETTE 
KARATE KLUB DRAP PARTIZÁNSKE, O. Z,SVK
Country Score
SVK
LORENZ VANESSA 
KARATE-INSTITUIT-HALLE E.V.,GER
Country Score
GER 1
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-12-06 08:36:21 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE