41ST GRAND PRIX SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg

  
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • HOXHAJ ELENA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • ŠOLTÉSOVÁ VIKTÓRIA 
    MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • DVORSKÁ LUCIA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • PETKOVIĆ SAŠA 
    KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN FIGHT CLUB SHONY,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4
  • KOPFER ANNA 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • LANGHAMMER HANNAH 
    SEIWAKAI TEAM,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ŠTECOVÁ KATEŘINA 
    CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • OZSVALDOVA LEA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BEINHOFF EMILY 
    KARATE-INSTITUIT-HALLE E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • BYTČANEK STELLA 
    AC UNIZA KARATE KLUB ŽILINA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • HOXHAJ ELENA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • PETKOVIĆ SAŠA 
    KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN FIGHT CLUB SHONY,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • KOPFER ANNA 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • POLONYOVÁ BIANKA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • ŠTECOVÁ KATEŘINA 
    CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • VÁCZY ANNA 
    UPJŠ KOŠICE,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • BEINHOFF EMILY 
    KARATE-INSTITUIT-HALLE E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • KERESZTESSY FRUZSINA 
    HONVÉD-TAKARA SE,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • HOXHAJ ELENA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • KOPFER ANNA 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • ŠTECOVÁ KATEŘINA 
    CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 6
  • BEINHOFF EMILY 
    KARATE-INSTITUIT-HALLE E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • KOPFER ANNA 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • ŠTECOVÁ KATEŘINA 
    CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • KOPFER ANNA 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
LANGHAMMER HANNAH 
SEIWAKAI TEAM,GER
Country Score
GER 3
POLONYOVÁ BIANKA 
ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 3
POLONYOVÁ BIANKA 
ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 6
POLONYOVÁ BIANKA 
ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
Country Score
SVK
HOXHAJ ELENA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
Repechage Pool 1
OZSVALDOVA LEA 
ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
OZSVALDOVA LEA 
ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 1
VÁCZY ANNA 
UPJŠ KOŠICE,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
BEINHOFF EMILY 
KARATE-INSTITUIT-HALLE E.V.,GER
Country Score
GER
BEINHOFF EMILY 
KARATE-INSTITUIT-HALLE E.V.,GER
Country Score
GER 2
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-12-01 02:03:38 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE