Karate Croatia Open - Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-12-05 09:44:11 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • MONTEBELLO CARLOTTA 
    TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BULAI DASHA 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MANDIĆ MARIJA 
    KARATE KLUB ZRINSKI,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • SINKÓ DIÁNA 
    MTK BUDAPEST,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PASSASEO SOPHIE 
    ELSON SPORT & KARATE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • SAMMARCO REBECCA 
    TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KREŠIĆ TEA 
    KK RI CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • SKRIJEG SARA 
    KARATE LOWER AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RAJKO SONJA 
    KARATE KLUB SHOTOKAN UMAG,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • LOYAL LILI 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KALAMÁROVÁ ALEXANDRA 
    SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • RAC VERONIKA 
    KK RI CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CROSATTI ELISA 
    D.A.M. KARATE-DO LAZISE A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • CHRASTINOVÁ PETRA 
    SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • BULAI DASHA 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • ZEJNIĆ EMMA 
    KARATE KLUB CHAMPION RIJEKA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • SINKÓ DIÁNA 
    MTK BUDAPEST,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • ERDÉLYIOVÁ NINA 
    SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • SAMMARCO REBECCA 
    TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • FILKOVIĆ EMA 
    KARATE KLUB VELIKA GORICA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • SKRIJEG SARA 
    KARATE LOWER AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • BOGDAN PANNA 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • LOYAL LILI 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 8
  • AVDIBAŠIĆ ALDIJANA 
    KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • RAC VERONIKA 
    KK RI CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • FRIZZI EMMA LUDOVICA 
    ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • CROSATTI ELISA 
    D.A.M. KARATE-DO LAZISE A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • MÄHR MAGDALENA 26.03.21 
    KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • STOIMENOVA VENETA 
    RONIN11 SOFIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 8
  • SAMBOL IVONA 
    HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • BULAI DASHA 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7
  • ERDÉLYIOVÁ NINA 
    SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • FILKOVIĆ EMA 
    KARATE KLUB VELIKA GORICA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • BOGDAN PANNA 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • LOYAL LILI 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • RAC VERONIKA 
    KK RI CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • CROSATTI ELISA 
    D.A.M. KARATE-DO LAZISE A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • STOIMENOVA VENETA 
    RONIN11 SOFIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • BULAI DASHA 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • BOGDAN PANNA 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • LOYAL LILI 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • CROSATTI ELISA 
    D.A.M. KARATE-DO LAZISE A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • BULAI DASHA 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • LOYAL LILI 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • LOYAL LILI 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • MARINOVA GRASIELA 
    KARATE CLUB KALOYAN,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • MONTANARI ALESSIA MARINA 
    ASD LEONI KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • OZSVALDOVÁ LEA 
    SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • OSBÁTH HANNA 
    TORIKI SPORTKARATE CLUB ZALAEGERSZEG,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BONNY SHANIA 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • GUŠČIĆ NORA 
    KARATE KLUB CHAMPION RIJEKA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SCHUETZE EMMA 
    SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 5
  • JESENEK ROJŠEK ANEJA 
    KARATE KLUB POLZELA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PAYR FRANZISKA 
    SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • CORNOLÒ GIADA 
    KARATE NAKAYAMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VUJEVIĆ OZANA 
    MLADOST,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • DVORSKÁ LUCIA 
    SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LUPTÁKOVÁ NATÁLIA LEA 
    SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • DUPERREX OKSANA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • MONTANARI ALESSIA MARINA 
    ASD LEONI KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TOMIĆ SARA 
    HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • OSBÁTH HANNA 
    TORIKI SPORTKARATE CLUB ZALAEGERSZEG,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • MUZIK TAŠA 
    KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 5
  • GUŠČIĆ NORA 
    KARATE KLUB CHAMPION RIJEKA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • MACCHI AURORA 
    POLIHANDY ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • SCHUETZE EMMA 
    SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 9
  • BERTALAN NIKOLETT 
    SHITOKAI HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • CORNOLÒ GIADA 
    KARATE NAKAYAMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 10
  • LESICA LUCIJA 
    KRK CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • DVORSKÁ LUCIA 
    SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • OSBÁTH LORA 
    TORIKI SPORTKARATE CLUB ZALAEGERSZEG,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • DUPERREX OKSANA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • CAPITANIO MATILDE 
    KARATE TRENTO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • PETKOVIĆ SAŠA 
    KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN FIGHT CLUB SHONY,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • JURKOVIĆ KATJA 
    KARATE KLUB CHAMPION RIJEKA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • TOMIĆ SARA 
    HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 8
  • MUZIK TAŠA 
    KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • GUŠČIĆ NORA 
    KARATE KLUB CHAMPION RIJEKA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • SCHUETZE EMMA 
    SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 6
  • CORNOLÒ GIADA 
    KARATE NAKAYAMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • DVORSKÁ LUCIA 
    SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • CAPITANIO MATILDE 
    KARATE TRENTO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PETKOVIĆ SAŠA 
    KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN FIGHT CLUB SHONY,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • TOMIĆ SARA 
    HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • SCHUETZE EMMA 
    SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • CORNOLÒ GIADA 
    KARATE NAKAYAMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • PETKOVIĆ SAŠA 
    KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN FIGHT CLUB SHONY,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • TOMIĆ SARA 
    HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • CORNOLÒ GIADA 
    KARATE NAKAYAMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • TOMIĆ SARA 
    HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • LOYAL LILI 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • TOMIĆ SARA 
    HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • LOYAL LILI 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
Repechage Pool 2
MONTANARI ALESSIA MARINA 
ASD LEONI KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
MUZIK TAŠA 
KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 6
MUZIK TAŠA 
KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 7
MUZIK TAŠA 
KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 4
SCHUETZE EMMA 
SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND,AUT
Country Score
AUT 5
CORNOLÒ GIADA 
KARATE NAKAYAMA,ITA
Country Score
ITA
CORNOLÒ GIADA 
KARATE NAKAYAMA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 7
Repechage Pool 1
RAJKO SONJA 
KARATE KLUB SHOTOKAN UMAG,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
RAJKO SONJA 
KARATE KLUB SHOTOKAN UMAG,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
AVDIBAŠIĆ ALDIJANA 
KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 0
RAC VERONIKA 
KK RI CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
RAC VERONIKA 
KK RI CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 4
CROSATTI ELISA 
D.A.M. KARATE-DO LAZISE A.S.D.,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
CROSATTI ELISA 
D.A.M. KARATE-DO LAZISE A.S.D.,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
BULAI DASHA 
LEADER TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR
BULAI DASHA 
LEADER TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 6
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-12-05 09:44:11 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE