41ST GRAND PRIX SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg

  
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • LUJIC ANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • JALOWICZOROVÁ VERONIKA 
    KARATE KLUB JUNIOR PREŠOV,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HRUBÁ LENKA 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • HECKER BOJANA 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SABINIARZ MARCELINA 
    BIOFEED BONUS KARATE TEAM,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • MALÁ LILIANA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KURICOVÁ EMA 
    KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • MÁDER LILI 
    GANZ-KESJÁR KARATE KLUB,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • JALOWICZOROVÁ VERONIKA 
    KARATE KLUB JUNIOR PREŠOV,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • DOLEŽAJOVÁ OLÍVIA 
    KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • HECKER BOJANA 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • AAKERMAN SOFIA LUNDQUIST 
    BUDO SPORTSKARATE ISHØJ,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • SABINIARZ MARCELINA 
    BIOFEED BONUS KARATE TEAM,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • MIŠOVÝCHOVÁ ZUZANA 
    KARATE KLUB DRAP PARTIZÁNSKE, O. Z,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • KURICOVÁ EMA 
    KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • MIRCHEVA VERZHINIQ 
    K.K. LEVSKI SPARTAK,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • JALOWICZOROVÁ VERONIKA 
    KARATE KLUB JUNIOR PREŠOV,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • HECKER BOJANA 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • SABINIARZ MARCELINA 
    BIOFEED BONUS KARATE TEAM,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • MIRCHEVA VERZHINIQ 
    K.K. LEVSKI SPARTAK,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • HECKER BOJANA 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • MIRCHEVA VERZHINIQ 
    K.K. LEVSKI SPARTAK,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • HECKER BOJANA 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
HRUBÁ LENKA 
KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
AAKERMAN SOFIA LUNDQUIST 
BUDO SPORTSKARATE ISHØJ,DEN
Country Score
DEN 0
AAKERMAN SOFIA LUNDQUIST 
BUDO SPORTSKARATE ISHØJ,DEN
Country Score
DEN 2
JALOWICZOROVÁ VERONIKA 
KARATE KLUB JUNIOR PREŠOV,SVK
Country Score
SVK
JALOWICZOROVÁ VERONIKA 
KARATE KLUB JUNIOR PREŠOV,SVK
Country Score
SVK 2
Repechage Pool 1
KURICOVÁ EMA 
KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
SABINIARZ MARCELINA 
BIOFEED BONUS KARATE TEAM,POL
Country Score
POL
SABINIARZ MARCELINA 
BIOFEED BONUS KARATE TEAM,POL
Country Score
POL 2
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-12-07 06:54:13 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE