Первенство России по каратэ среди юношей и девушек, юниоров и юниорок 14-20 лет 2018 - Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-12-04 12:43:27 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Шорохова Марина 
    Новосибирская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Собинова Валерия 
    Тюменская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Анциферова Мария 
    Республика Татарстан,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Соколова Мария 
    Челябинская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Мухаметзянова Зарина 
    Оренбургская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Петкина Полина 
    Свердловская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Голубева Екатерина 
    Челябинская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Миникаева Айсылу 
    Республика Татарстан,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Собинова Валерия 
    Тюменская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 9
  • Фалькина Галина 
    Белгородская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Анциферова Мария 
    Республика Татарстан,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Самокиша Ангелина 
    Москва,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • Петкина Полина 
    Свердловская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Калинина Анна 
    Калужская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Голубева Екатерина 
    Челябинская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Кандыкова Валерия 
    Тюменская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Собинова Валерия 
    Тюменская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Самокиша Ангелина 
    Москва,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 7
  • Петкина Полина 
    Свердловская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Голубева Екатерина 
    Челябинская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Самокиша Ангелина 
    Москва,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Петкина Полина 
    Свердловская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Самокиша Ангелина 
    Москва,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
Repechage Pool 1
Анциферова Мария 
Республика Татарстан,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
Собинова Валерия 
Тюменская область,RUS
Country Score
RUS
Собинова Валерия 
Тюменская область,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
Repechage Pool 1
Мухаметзянова Зарина 
Оренбургская область,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
Калинина Анна 
Калужская область,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
Калинина Анна 
Калужская область,RUS
Country Score
RUS 5
Голубева Екатерина 
Челябинская область,RUS
Country Score
RUS
Голубева Екатерина 
Челябинская область,RUS
Country Score
RUS 4
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-12-04 12:43:27 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE