41ST GRAND PRIX SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg

  
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • BAKOVÁ REBEKA 
    ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • MOLNÁR VIRÁG 
    HONVÉD-TAKARA SE,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • WIELICZKO JULIA 
    GDAŃSKI KLUB KARATE DO,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • PECHOTOVÁ ANETA 
    AC UNIZA KARATE KLUB ŽILINA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KERBELOVÁ BARBORA 
    CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • FREUDENBERG MERLE 
    SEIWAKAI TEAM,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PETAN ELA 
    KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN FIGHT CLUB SHONY,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • VLASÁKOVÁ ADELA 
    KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • MOLNÁR VIRÁG 
    HONVÉD-TAKARA SE,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • JESENICOVA NINA 
    TORNADO TEAM NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 7
  • WIELICZKO JULIA 
    GDAŃSKI KLUB KARATE DO,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • SGARDELLI EMA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 7
  • FREUDENBERG MERLE 
    SEIWAKAI TEAM,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • ŠNÍREROVÁ SIMONA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • VLASÁKOVÁ ADELA 
    KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • LINTZ ALEXANDRA 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • JESENICOVA NINA 
    TORNADO TEAM NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • SGARDELLI EMA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • FREUDENBERG MERLE 
    SEIWAKAI TEAM,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • VLASÁKOVÁ ADELA 
    KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 8

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SGARDELLI EMA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • VLASÁKOVÁ ADELA 
    KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • VLASÁKOVÁ ADELA 
    KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
WIELICZKO JULIA 
GDAŃSKI KLUB KARATE DO,POL
Country Score
POL 0
JESENICOVA NINA 
TORNADO TEAM NITRA,SVK
Country Score
SVK
JESENICOVA NINA 
TORNADO TEAM NITRA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 2
Repechage Pool 1
PETAN ELA 
KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN FIGHT CLUB SHONY,SLO
Country Score
SLO 0
PETAN ELA 
KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN FIGHT CLUB SHONY,SLO
Country Score
SLO 2
LINTZ ALEXANDRA 
UTE HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
PETAN ELA 
KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN FIGHT CLUB SHONY,SLO
Country Score
SLO
FREUDENBERG MERLE 
SEIWAKAI TEAM,GER
Country Score
GER 2
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-12-06 08:37:22 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE