41ST GRAND PRIX SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg

  
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SEVER ANA 
    KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN FIGHT CLUB SHONY,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • MESÁROŠOVÁ NINA 
    ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BAKAYOVA ZITA 
    KARATE KLUB IMPERIUM NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • GOLOMBOS NIKOLINA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PETKOVIĆ SAŠA 
    KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN FIGHT CLUB SHONY,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • VÁCZY ANNA 
    UPJŠ KOŠICE,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • MESÁROŠOVÁ NINA 
    ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • KOPFER ANNA 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • GOLOMBOS NIKOLINA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • STERN MELANIE 
    SEIWAKAI TEAM,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • PETKOVIĆ SAŠA 
    KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN FIGHT CLUB SHONY,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • ŠTECOVÁ KATEŘINA 
    CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 6
  • HÓKOVÁ ELLA 
    KK FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • HOXHAJ ELENA 
    KARATE KLUB 10.DAN,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • KOPFER ANNA 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • GOLOMBOS NIKOLINA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • ŠTECOVÁ KATEŘINA 
    CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • HÓKOVÁ ELLA 
    KK FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • KOPFER ANNA 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • ŠTECOVÁ KATEŘINA 
    CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • KOPFER ANNA 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
MESÁROŠOVÁ NINA 
ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
GOLOMBOS NIKOLINA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO
GOLOMBOS NIKOLINA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 4
Repechage Pool 1
PETKOVIĆ SAŠA 
KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN FIGHT CLUB SHONY,SLO
Country Score
SLO 0
HÓKOVÁ ELLA 
KK FARMEX NITRA,SVK
Country Score
SVK
HÓKOVÁ ELLA 
KK FARMEX NITRA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 3
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-12-06 07:30:48 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE