Karate Croatia Open - Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-12-05 08:49:44 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • PHILIPP LENDEL 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • GENOCCHIO MANUEL 
    ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MÜLLER PÉTER 
    SZARVAS,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • SCHMID SAMUEL 
    SSKF KARATE TEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • IVANČÍK OLIVER 
    SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • MEYER LUAN 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LEONE GIUSEPPE 
    ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA LEONE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • MAKAROV ILLYA 
    ŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO GORICA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • PHILIPP LENDEL 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • GOLUBIĆ LEONARD 
    MLADOST,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • MÜLLER PÉTER 
    SZARVAS,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • PANIĆ KARLO 
    KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • IVANČÍK OLIVER 
    SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • SZŐCS AMBRUS 
    KARATE KLUB SPORTINGBUDO,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • LEONE GIUSEPPE 
    ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA LEONE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • ČOVIĆ MISLAV 
    KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • PHILIPP LENDEL 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • PANIĆ KARLO 
    KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • IVANČÍK OLIVER 
    SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • LEONE GIUSEPPE 
    ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA LEONE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • PHILIPP LENDEL 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • LEONE GIUSEPPE 
    ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA LEONE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • LEONE GIUSEPPE 
    ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA LEONE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • PEJIĆ LUKA 
    KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • KARLEN THÉO 
    KARATE CLUB FRIBOURG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GUERRA RICCARDO 
    ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DÉVÉNYI BENCE 
    HONVÉD-TAKARA SE,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TSCHARNER LOAN 
    KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • SZILAGYI PETER 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SITÁR JAKUB 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • PAŠIĆ ISAK 
    KARATE KLUB VELENJE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • PEJIĆ LUKA 
    KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • BUKOVIČ NORBERT 
    SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • DÉVÉNYI BENCE 
    HONVÉD-TAKARA SE,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • DRAŽENOVIĆ DAMIAN 
    KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • SZILAGYI PETER 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • SORCI FILIPPO 
    ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • PAŠIĆ ISAK 
    KARATE KLUB VELENJE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • CIRNSKI ROKO 
    KK SAMOBOR,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • BUKOVIČ NORBERT 
    SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • DÉVÉNYI BENCE 
    HONVÉD-TAKARA SE,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • SZILAGYI PETER 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • CIRNSKI ROKO 
    KK SAMOBOR,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • DÉVÉNYI BENCE 
    HONVÉD-TAKARA SE,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • SZILAGYI PETER 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • DÉVÉNYI BENCE 
    HONVÉD-TAKARA SE,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • LEONE GIUSEPPE 
    ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA LEONE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • DÉVÉNYI BENCE 
    HONVÉD-TAKARA SE,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • DÉVÉNYI BENCE 
    HONVÉD-TAKARA SE,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
Repechage Pool 1
MAKAROV ILLYA 
ŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO GORICA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 3
MAKAROV ILLYA 
ŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO GORICA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 2
ČOVIĆ MISLAV 
KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
IVANČÍK OLIVER 
SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
IVANČÍK OLIVER 
SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM,SVK
Country Score
SVK 3
PHILIPP LENDEL 
LEADER TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR
PHILIPP LENDEL 
LEADER TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
Repechage Pool 2
GUERRA RICCARDO 
ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
DRAŽENOVIĆ DAMIAN 
KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
DRAŽENOVIĆ DAMIAN 
KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
BUKOVIČ NORBERT 
SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM,SVK
Country Score
SVK 1
BUKOVIČ NORBERT 
SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM,SVK
Country Score
SVK 2
SZILAGYI PETER 
UTE HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN
SZILAGYI PETER 
UTE HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 2
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-12-05 08:49:44 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE