Первенство России по каратэ среди юношей и девушек, юниоров и юниорок 14-20 лет 2018 - Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-01-26 00:46:00 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Чекалев Артем
    Омская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Максимов Геннадий
    Республика Дагестан,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Хорсик Егор
    Москва,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Микитюк Антон
    Республика Башкортостан,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Чепурнов Даниил Романович
    Санкт-Петербург,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Сисин Александр
    Пензенская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Царьков Даниил
    Челябинская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Иванов Максим
    Псковская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Лакоев Азамат
    РСО-Алания,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Соловьев Вадим
    Краснодарский кр.,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Апарин Дмитрий
    Волгоградская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Сейфуллаев Парвин
    ХМАО-ЮГРА,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Соколов Андрей
    Нижегородская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Селезнев Михаил
    Вологодская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 10
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Чекалев Артем
    Омская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Хорсик Егор
    Москва,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • Чепурнов Даниил Романович
    Санкт-Петербург,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Царьков Даниил
    Челябинская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Соловьев Вадим
    Краснодарский кр.,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Сейфуллаев Парвин
    ХМАО-ЮГРА,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Селезнев Михаил
    Вологодская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Селиверстов Николай
    Новосибирская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Хорсик Егор
    Москва,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Чепурнов Даниил Романович
    Санкт-Петербург,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Сейфуллаев Парвин
    ХМАО-ЮГРА,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Селиверстов Николай
    Новосибирская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 8

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Чепурнов Даниил Романович
    Санкт-Петербург,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Селиверстов Николай
    Новосибирская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Чепурнов Даниил Романович
    Санкт-Петербург,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Свиридов Степан
    Москва,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Искаков Рафаэль
    Пензенская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Чиненов Егор
    Ростовская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Зуевский Сергей
    Республика Татарстан,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • Курбанов Даниил
    Республика Чувашия,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 10
  • Зелимханов Магомед-Амин
    Калининградская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Буров Владислав
    Саратовская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 7
  • Абрамов Александр
    Новосибирская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Метелкин Никита
    Московская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Перевалов Сергей
    Оренбургская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Ткачук Григорий
    Москва,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Селиванов Александр Максимович
    Санкт-Петербург,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 9
  • Пыхтеев Захар
    Омская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Юмагужин Эмиль
    Республика Башкортостан,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Свиридов Степан
    Москва,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Зуевский Сергей
    Республика Татарстан,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Курбанов Даниил
    Республика Чувашия,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Буров Владислав
    Саратовская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Метелкин Никита
    Московская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Селиванов Александр Максимович
    Санкт-Петербург,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • Пыхтеев Захар
    Омская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Гайворонский Максим
    Новосибирская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Зуевский Сергей
    Республика Татарстан,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Буров Владислав
    Саратовская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Селиванов Александр Максимович
    Санкт-Петербург,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Гайворонский Максим
    Новосибирская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Зуевский Сергей
    Республика Татарстан,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Гайворонский Максим
    Новосибирская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 10

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Гайворонский Максим
    Новосибирская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Чепурнов Даниил Романович
    Санкт-Петербург,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Гайворонский Максим
    Новосибирская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Чепурнов Даниил Романович
    Санкт-Петербург,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
Repechage Pool 1,2
Сисин Александр
Пензенская область,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
Царьков Даниил
Челябинская область,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
Царьков Даниил
Челябинская область,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
Хорсик Егор
Москва,RUS
Country Score
RUS 5
Хорсик Егор
Москва,RUS
Country Score
RUS 3
Селиверстов Николай
Новосибирская область,RUS
Country Score
RUS
Селиверстов Николай
Новосибирская область,RUS
Country Score
RUS 8
Repechage Pool 1,2
Пыхтеев Захар
Омская область,RUS
Country Score
RUS 6
Селиванов Александр Максимович
Санкт-Петербург,RUS
Country Score
RUS 10
Селиванов Александр Максимович
Санкт-Петербург,RUS
Country Score
RUS 7
Селиванов Александр Максимович
Санкт-Петербург,RUS
Country Score
RUS
Зуевский Сергей
Республика Татарстан,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-01-26 00:46:00 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE