Первенство России по каратэ среди юношей и девушек, юниоров и юниорок 14-20 лет 2018 - Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-09-27 02:55:27 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Чекалев Артем 
    Омская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Максимов Геннадий 
    Республика Дагестан,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Хорсик Егор 
    Москва,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Микитюк Антон 
    Республика Башкортостан,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Чепурнов Даниил Романович 
    Санкт-Петербург,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Сисин Александр 
    Пензенская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Царьков Даниил 
    Челябинская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Иванов Максим 
    Псковская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Лакоев Азамат 
    РСО-Алания,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Соловьев Вадим 
    Краснодарский кр.,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Апарин Дмитрий 
    Волгоградская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Сейфуллаев Парвин 
    ХМАО-ЮГРА,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Соколов Андрей 
    Нижегородская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Селезнев Михаил 
    Вологодская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 10
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Чекалев Артем 
    Омская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Хорсик Егор 
    Москва,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • Чепурнов Даниил Романович 
    Санкт-Петербург,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Царьков Даниил 
    Челябинская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Соловьев Вадим 
    Краснодарский кр.,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Сейфуллаев Парвин 
    ХМАО-ЮГРА,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Селезнев Михаил 
    Вологодская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Селиверстов Николай 
    Новосибирская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Хорсик Егор 
    Москва,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Чепурнов Даниил Романович 
    Санкт-Петербург,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Сейфуллаев Парвин 
    ХМАО-ЮГРА,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Селиверстов Николай 
    Новосибирская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 8

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Чепурнов Даниил Романович 
    Санкт-Петербург,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Селиверстов Николай 
    Новосибирская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Чепурнов Даниил Романович 
    Санкт-Петербург,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Свиридов Степан 
    Москва,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Искаков Рафаэль 
    Пензенская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Чиненов Егор 
    Ростовская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Зуевский Сергей 
    Республика Татарстан,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • Курбанов Даниил 
    Республика Чувашия,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 10
  • Зелимханов Магомед-Амин 
    Калининградская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Буров Владислав 
    Саратовская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 7
  • Абрамов Александр 
    Новосибирская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Метелкин Никита 
    Московская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Перевалов Сергей 
    Оренбургская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Ткачук Григорий 
    Москва,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Селиванов Александр Максимович 
    Санкт-Петербург,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 9
  • Пыхтеев Захар 
    Омская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Юмагужин Эмиль 
    Республика Башкортостан,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Свиридов Степан 
    Москва,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Зуевский Сергей 
    Республика Татарстан,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Курбанов Даниил 
    Республика Чувашия,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Буров Владислав 
    Саратовская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Метелкин Никита 
    Московская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Селиванов Александр Максимович 
    Санкт-Петербург,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • Пыхтеев Захар 
    Омская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Гайворонский Максим 
    Новосибирская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Зуевский Сергей 
    Республика Татарстан,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Буров Владислав 
    Саратовская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Селиванов Александр Максимович 
    Санкт-Петербург,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Гайворонский Максим 
    Новосибирская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Зуевский Сергей 
    Республика Татарстан,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Гайворонский Максим 
    Новосибирская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 10

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Гайворонский Максим 
    Новосибирская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Чепурнов Даниил Романович 
    Санкт-Петербург,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Гайворонский Максим 
    Новосибирская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Чепурнов Даниил Романович 
    Санкт-Петербург,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
Repechage Pool 1,2
Сисин Александр 
Пензенская область,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
Царьков Даниил 
Челябинская область,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
Царьков Даниил 
Челябинская область,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
Хорсик Егор 
Москва,RUS
Country Score
RUS 5
Хорсик Егор 
Москва,RUS
Country Score
RUS 3
Селиверстов Николай 
Новосибирская область,RUS
Country Score
RUS
Селиверстов Николай 
Новосибирская область,RUS
Country Score
RUS 8
Repechage Pool 1,2
Пыхтеев Захар 
Омская область,RUS
Country Score
RUS 6
Селиванов Александр Максимович 
Санкт-Петербург,RUS
Country Score
RUS 10
Селиванов Александр Максимович 
Санкт-Петербург,RUS
Country Score
RUS 7
Селиванов Александр Максимович 
Санкт-Петербург,RUS
Country Score
RUS
Зуевский Сергей 
Республика Татарстан,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-09-27 02:55:27 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE