41ST GRAND PRIX SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg

  
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • MASARYK SAMUEL 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 6
  • OLAJOS MARCELL 
    HONVÉD-TAKARA SE,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • PETKOV IVAN 
    KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 5
  • KMET´ ANDREJ 
    KARATE KLUB DETVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • HOST ANTON 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • KOVÁČ SIMON 
    KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 8
  • SMUKALSKI LUKASZ 
    BIOFEED BONUS KARATE TEAM,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • GERŠIC ROMAN 
    SLOVSPORT TRNAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • VAKARELOV VLADISLAV 
    RONIN11 SOFIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • KUNÍK DENIS 
    KK FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • TERIHAJ IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • DULÁK ANDREJ 
    KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • NAGY BALAZS 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • CHUDÍK ADAM 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • MASARYK SAMUEL 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • PETKOV IVAN 
    KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 7
  • KOVÁČ SIMON 
    KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • GERŠIC ROMAN 
    SLOVSPORT TRNAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • KUNÍK DENIS 
    KK FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • TERIHAJ IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • CHUDÍK ADAM 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • RADOŠ ĽUBOMÍR 
    KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • PETKOV IVAN 
    KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 4
  • KOVÁČ SIMON 
    KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • KUNÍK DENIS 
    KK FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • CHUDÍK ADAM 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • PETKOV IVAN 
    KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 3
  • KUNÍK DENIS 
    KK FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • PETKOV IVAN 
    KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
KMET´ ANDREJ 
KARATE KLUB DETVA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
MASARYK SAMUEL 
SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
MASARYK SAMUEL 
SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
KOVÁČ SIMON 
KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH,SVK
Country Score
SVK
KOVÁČ SIMON 
KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH,SVK
Country Score
SVK 5
Repechage Pool 1
VAKARELOV VLADISLAV 
RONIN11 SOFIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 0
TERIHAJ IVAN 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
TERIHAJ IVAN 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
CHUDÍK ADAM 
ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
Country Score
SVK
CHUDÍK ADAM 
ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 3
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-12-06 08:39:02 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE