EUSA Combat Championships Zagreb 2023 - KARATE Championships
Kumite Men -67 kg

  
Kumite Men -67 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • BAKAN ERHAN 
    BURSA ULUDAG UNIVERSITY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • SANTOS DE MOURA ANDRE 
    NOVA UNIVERSITY OF LISBON,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • TOMLJANOVIC LUKA 
    UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • STEPANOVS ARTURS 
    RIGA TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • SEREDA YEVHENII 
    KYIV NATIONAL ECONOMIC UNIVERSITY,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • KICHERMAN OLEKSANDR 
    KHARKIV STATE ACADEMY OF PHYSICAL CULTURE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ZADOROZHNYI OLEKSANDR 
    SOUTH UKRAINIAN NATIONAL PEDAGOGICAL UNIVERSITY K.D. USHINSKOGO,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • HOTSULIAK OLEKSII 
    YURIY FEDKOVYCH CHERNIVTSI NATIONAL UNIVERSITY,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • WILSON JOBY 
    COVENTRY UNIVERSITY,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 3
  • ENGELHARDT ALESSANDRO 
    ANSBACH UNIVERSITY OF APPLIED SCIENCES,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • BALENKO DANYLO 
    LVIV STATE UNIVERSITY OF PHYSICAL CULTURE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • CELIK IBRAHIM 
    MARMARA UNIVERSITY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SANTOS DE MOURA ANDRE 
    NOVA UNIVERSITY OF LISBON,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • TOMLJANOVIC LUKA 
    UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • KICHERMAN OLEKSANDR 
    KHARKIV STATE ACADEMY OF PHYSICAL CULTURE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • BRANDNER TIM 
    CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF EICHSTÄTT-INGOLSTADT,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • HOTSULIAK OLEKSII 
    YURIY FEDKOVYCH CHERNIVTSI NATIONAL UNIVERSITY,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • WILSON JOBY 
    COVENTRY UNIVERSITY,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 0
  • BALENKO DANYLO 
    LVIV STATE UNIVERSITY OF PHYSICAL CULTURE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • NAIDA VALENTYN 
    NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF PHYSICAL EDUCATION AND SPORT OF UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • TOMLJANOVIC LUKA 
    UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • KICHERMAN OLEKSANDR 
    KHARKIV STATE ACADEMY OF PHYSICAL CULTURE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • HOTSULIAK OLEKSII 
    YURIY FEDKOVYCH CHERNIVTSI NATIONAL UNIVERSITY,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • NAIDA VALENTYN 
    NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF PHYSICAL EDUCATION AND SPORT OF UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • KICHERMAN OLEKSANDR 
    KHARKIV STATE ACADEMY OF PHYSICAL CULTURE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • NAIDA VALENTYN 
    NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF PHYSICAL EDUCATION AND SPORT OF UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • NAIDA VALENTYN 
    NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF PHYSICAL EDUCATION AND SPORT OF UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Kumite Men -67 kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • OBUKHOV ARTEM 
    KHARKIV STATE ACADEMY OF PHYSICAL CULTURE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • SHVEDA VLADYSLAV 
    ODESA MECHNIKOV NATIONAL UNIVERSITY,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 10
  • NICHOLS- IZAGUIRRE DAVID ENRIQUE 
    KAROLI GASPAR UNIVERSITY OF THE REFORMED CHURCH,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • FEDOTOV DMYTRO 
    LVIV POLYTECHNIC NATIONAL UNIVERSITY,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • GAHAN DAVID 
    UNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLIN,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 2
  • PANCHUK ARTEM 
    ODESSA STATE ACADEMY OF CIVIL ENGINEERING AND ARCHITECTURE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RIVOV VASIL 
    TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY SOFIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 7
  • TAMSE MARINIC NIKLAS 
    UNIVERSITY OF MARIBOR,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 10
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BUDISCAK MATEJ 
    UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • DINIS PEREIRA TIAGO 
    NOVA UNIVERSITY OF LISBON,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • SHVEDA VLADYSLAV 
    ODESA MECHNIKOV NATIONAL UNIVERSITY,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • NICHOLS- IZAGUIRRE DAVID ENRIQUE 
    KAROLI GASPAR UNIVERSITY OF THE REFORMED CHURCH,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • PANCHUK ARTEM 
    ODESSA STATE ACADEMY OF CIVIL ENGINEERING AND ARCHITECTURE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • HOMOLA MATEJ 
    PAN-EUROPEAN UNIVERSITY,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • TAMSE MARINIC NIKLAS 
    UNIVERSITY OF MARIBOR,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • BURCEA REMUS GABRIEL 
    SPIRU HARET UNIVERSITY  ,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • DINIS PEREIRA TIAGO 
    NOVA UNIVERSITY OF LISBON,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • PETKOV DAVID 
    ST. CYRIL AND METHODIUS UNIVERSITY OF SKOPJE  ,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • SHVEDA VLADYSLAV 
    ODESA MECHNIKOV NATIONAL UNIVERSITY,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • HOMOLA MATEJ 
    PAN-EUROPEAN UNIVERSITY,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • TAMSE MARINIC NIKLAS 
    UNIVERSITY OF MARIBOR,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • PETKOV DAVID 
    ST. CYRIL AND METHODIUS UNIVERSITY OF SKOPJE  ,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • SHVEDA VLADYSLAV 
    ODESA MECHNIKOV NATIONAL UNIVERSITY,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • PETKOV DAVID 
    ST. CYRIL AND METHODIUS UNIVERSITY OF SKOPJE  ,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • SHVEDA VLADYSLAV 
    ODESA MECHNIKOV NATIONAL UNIVERSITY,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Kumite Men -67 kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • NAIDA VALENTYN 
    NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF PHYSICAL EDUCATION AND SPORT OF UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • SHVEDA VLADYSLAV 
    ODESA MECHNIKOV NATIONAL UNIVERSITY,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SHVEDA VLADYSLAV 
    ODESA MECHNIKOV NATIONAL UNIVERSITY,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Kumite Men -67 kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
BALENKO DANYLO 
LVIV STATE UNIVERSITY OF PHYSICAL CULTURE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
HOTSULIAK OLEKSII 
YURIY FEDKOVYCH CHERNIVTSI NATIONAL UNIVERSITY,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
HOTSULIAK OLEKSII 
YURIY FEDKOVYCH CHERNIVTSI NATIONAL UNIVERSITY,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
KICHERMAN OLEKSANDR 
KHARKIV STATE ACADEMY OF PHYSICAL CULTURE,UKR
Country Score
UKR
KICHERMAN OLEKSANDR 
KHARKIV STATE ACADEMY OF PHYSICAL CULTURE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
Kumite Men -67 kg - Repechage Pool 2
Repechage Pool 2
OBUKHOV ARTEM 
KHARKIV STATE ACADEMY OF PHYSICAL CULTURE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
OBUKHOV ARTEM 
KHARKIV STATE ACADEMY OF PHYSICAL CULTURE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
NICHOLS- IZAGUIRRE DAVID ENRIQUE 
KAROLI GASPAR UNIVERSITY OF THE REFORMED CHURCH,HUN
Country Score
HUN 2
HOMOLA MATEJ 
PAN-EUROPEAN UNIVERSITY,SVK
Country Score
SVK 2
HOMOLA MATEJ 
PAN-EUROPEAN UNIVERSITY,SVK
Country Score
SVK 2
PETKOV DAVID 
ST. CYRIL AND METHODIUS UNIVERSITY OF SKOPJE  ,MKD
Country Score
MKD
PETKOV DAVID 
ST. CYRIL AND METHODIUS UNIVERSITY OF SKOPJE  ,MKD
Country Score
MKD 3
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-02-28 17:43:06 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE