EUSA Combat Championships Zagreb 2023 - KARATE Championships
Kumite Men -84 kg

  
Kumite Men -84 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • DE SANTIS PAOLO 
    UNIVERSITY OF ROME FORO ITALICO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • TRAJKOVSKI VITOMIR 
    ST. CYRIL AND METHODIUS UNIVERSITY OF SKOPJE  ,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BOTOS BOTOND 
    EOTVOS LORAND UNIVERSITY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • CIOCEA ALEXANDRU COSMIN 
    NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF PHYSICAL EDUCATION AND SPORT,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RETTENBACHER LUCA 
    UNIVERSITY OF SALZBURG,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • OBERNIHINS ALEKSANDRS 
    RIGA TECHNICAL COLLEGE,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • DE SANTIS PAOLO 
    UNIVERSITY OF ROME FORO ITALICO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • ALNOUMAS WALEED 
    UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAM,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 0
  • PLAKSIIENKO OLEKSANDR 
    NATIONAL UNIVERSITY ODESSA LAW ACADEMY,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • ARSLAN CAN 
    BURSA ULUDAG UNIVERSITY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • BOTOS BOTOND 
    EOTVOS LORAND UNIVERSITY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • VICENTE ESTEVEZ ANGEL 
    POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY OF VALENCIA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • TERIHAJ IVAN 
    UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 9
  • SEQUEIRA ALEXANDRE 
    UNIVERSITY OF LISBON,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • RETTENBACHER LUCA 
    UNIVERSITY OF SALZBURG,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • WEINGOETZ LUCA 
    GERMAN SPORT UNIVERSITY COLOGNE,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • TALAS BENDEGUZ 
    UNIVERSITY OF SZEGED,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • BELASRI NABIL 
    AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • BUHAIOV MAKSYM 
    KHARKIV STATE ACADEMY OF PHYSICAL CULTURE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK 
    COMENIUS UNIVERSITY,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 6
  • HADZI-KIMOV GRIGOR 
    GOCE DELCEV UNIVERSITY OF STIP,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • KARAS OLEKSANDR 
    YURIY FEDKOVYCH CHERNIVTSI NATIONAL UNIVERSITY,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • DE SANTIS PAOLO 
    UNIVERSITY OF ROME FORO ITALICO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PLAKSIIENKO OLEKSANDR 
    NATIONAL UNIVERSITY ODESSA LAW ACADEMY,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • BOTOS BOTOND 
    EOTVOS LORAND UNIVERSITY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • TERIHAJ IVAN 
    UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • RETTENBACHER LUCA 
    UNIVERSITY OF SALZBURG,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • BELASRI NABIL 
    AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK 
    COMENIUS UNIVERSITY,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • KARAS OLEKSANDR 
    YURIY FEDKOVYCH CHERNIVTSI NATIONAL UNIVERSITY,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • PLAKSIIENKO OLEKSANDR 
    NATIONAL UNIVERSITY ODESSA LAW ACADEMY,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • BOTOS BOTOND 
    EOTVOS LORAND UNIVERSITY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • BELASRI NABIL 
    AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK 
    COMENIUS UNIVERSITY,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • BOTOS BOTOND 
    EOTVOS LORAND UNIVERSITY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK 
    COMENIUS UNIVERSITY,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK 
    COMENIUS UNIVERSITY,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
Kumite Men -84 kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • PREECE NATHAN 
    UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAM,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 0
  • MALOVIC NIKOLA 
    UNIVERSITY OF MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KULOVUORI BJORN 
    HAAGA-HELIA UNIVERSITY OF APPLIED SCIENCES,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 3
  • SPASENOVSKI PETAR 
    ST. CYRIL AND METHODIUS UNIVERSITY OF SKOPJE  ,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • MALOVIC NIKOLA 
    UNIVERSITY OF MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 4
  • MARCIUŠ LEON 
    UNIVERSITY OF RIJEKA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • AHMADI KASRA 
    UNIVERSITY OF BREMEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    ISTANBUL AYDIN UNIVERSITY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 9
  • PINARDIN ANTOINE 
    UNIVERSITY OF EDINBURGH,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 4
  • VODICKA ALEX 
    BRNO UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • ETEMI LAURENT 
    UNIVERSITY OF APPLIED SCIENCES ESSLINGEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • BEDNAR MARTIN 
    CHARLES UNIVERSITY,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • SPASENOVSKI PETAR 
    ST. CYRIL AND METHODIUS UNIVERSITY OF SKOPJE  ,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • LEITE RICARDO 
    UNIVERSITY OF AVEIRO,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • TUOMINEN AARO 
    UNIVERSITY OF TURKU,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 3
  • HUKE WILLIAM 
    UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAM,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 0
  • GIACANI LORENZO 
    UNIVERSITY OF ROME FORO ITALICO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • INIUTIN OLEKSANDR 
    NATIONAL UNIVERSITY ODESSA LAW ACADEMY,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • GENCAN EMIR BUĞRA 
    BURSA ULUDAG UNIVERSITY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 7
  • ARSLAN HASAN 
    MARMARA UNIVERSITY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • MALOVIC NIKOLA 
    UNIVERSITY OF MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 5
  • AKTAS UGUR 
    ISTANBUL AYDIN UNIVERSITY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • PINARDIN ANTOINE 
    UNIVERSITY OF EDINBURGH,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 2
  • BEDNAR MARTIN 
    CHARLES UNIVERSITY,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • SPASENOVSKI PETAR 
    ST. CYRIL AND METHODIUS UNIVERSITY OF SKOPJE  ,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 7
  • TUOMINEN AARO 
    UNIVERSITY OF TURKU,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • INIUTIN OLEKSANDR 
    NATIONAL UNIVERSITY ODESSA LAW ACADEMY,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • GENCAN EMIR BUĞRA 
    BURSA ULUDAG UNIVERSITY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • MALOVIC NIKOLA 
    UNIVERSITY OF MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 9
  • BEDNAR MARTIN 
    CHARLES UNIVERSITY,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • SPASENOVSKI PETAR 
    ST. CYRIL AND METHODIUS UNIVERSITY OF SKOPJE  ,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • INIUTIN OLEKSANDR 
    NATIONAL UNIVERSITY ODESSA LAW ACADEMY,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • MALOVIC NIKOLA 
    UNIVERSITY OF MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 6
  • SPASENOVSKI PETAR 
    ST. CYRIL AND METHODIUS UNIVERSITY OF SKOPJE  ,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • MALOVIC NIKOLA 
    UNIVERSITY OF MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE
Kumite Men -84 kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK 
    COMENIUS UNIVERSITY,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • MALOVIC NIKOLA 
    UNIVERSITY OF MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 10

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • MALOVIC NIKOLA 
    UNIVERSITY OF MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE
Kumite Men -84 kg - Repechage Pool 2
Repechage Pool 2
PREECE NATHAN 
UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAM,GBR
Country Score
GBR 0
MARCIUŠ LEON 
UNIVERSITY OF RIJEKA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
MARCIUŠ LEON 
UNIVERSITY OF RIJEKA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
MARCIUŠ LEON 
UNIVERSITY OF RIJEKA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 5
AKTAS UGUR 
ISTANBUL AYDIN UNIVERSITY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
MARCIUŠ LEON 
UNIVERSITY OF RIJEKA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
BEDNAR MARTIN 
CHARLES UNIVERSITY,CZE
Country Score
CZE 3
SPASENOVSKI PETAR 
ST. CYRIL AND METHODIUS UNIVERSITY OF SKOPJE  ,MKD
Country Score
MKD
SPASENOVSKI PETAR 
ST. CYRIL AND METHODIUS UNIVERSITY OF SKOPJE  ,MKD
Country Score
MKD 7
Kumite Men -84 kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
BUHAIOV MAKSYM 
KHARKIV STATE ACADEMY OF PHYSICAL CULTURE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
BUHAIOV MAKSYM 
KHARKIV STATE ACADEMY OF PHYSICAL CULTURE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
KARAS OLEKSANDR 
YURIY FEDKOVYCH CHERNIVTSI NATIONAL UNIVERSITY,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
BUHAIOV MAKSYM 
KHARKIV STATE ACADEMY OF PHYSICAL CULTURE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
BELASRI NABIL 
AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITY,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
BOTOS BOTOND 
EOTVOS LORAND UNIVERSITY,HUN
Country Score
HUN
BOTOS BOTOND 
EOTVOS LORAND UNIVERSITY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-02-24 20:31:47 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE