EUSA Combat Championships Zagreb 2023 - KARATE Championships
Kumite Women +68 kg

  
Kumite Women +68 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • OMEROVIC BELMA 
    UNIVERSITY OF TUZLA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 7
  • COSTA RIBEIRO ANA RITA 
    UNIVERSITY OF PORTO,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BEVAN LYDIA 
    MANCHESTER METROPOLITAN UNIVERSITY,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 5
  • SIKOROVA TEREZA 
    TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY OF OSTRAVA,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SCHUSTER NINA 
    UNIVERSITY OF SALZBURG,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT
  • NEMLI SUDE 
    MARMARA UNIVERSITY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • OMEROVIC BELMA 
    UNIVERSITY OF TUZLA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 5
  • ADAMOVA SASKIA 
    UNIVERSITY OF PRESOV,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • BEVAN LYDIA 
    MANCHESTER METROPOLITAN UNIVERSITY,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 1
  • VOUTILAINEN SONJA 
    UNIVERSITY OF HELSINKI,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 6
  • SIEMON LAURA 
    UNIVERSITY OF JENA,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • NEMLI SUDE 
    MARMARA UNIVERSITY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 10
  • GIAMOUKI THEODOSIA 
    UNIVERSITY OF CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 9
  • KORPELA MARIA 
    UNIVERSITY OF TURKU,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • OMEROVIC BELMA 
    UNIVERSITY OF TUZLA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • VOUTILAINEN SONJA 
    UNIVERSITY OF HELSINKI,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 4
  • NEMLI SUDE 
    MARMARA UNIVERSITY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • GIAMOUKI THEODOSIA 
    UNIVERSITY OF CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 8

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • VOUTILAINEN SONJA 
    UNIVERSITY OF HELSINKI,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • GIAMOUKI THEODOSIA 
    UNIVERSITY OF CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • GIAMOUKI THEODOSIA 
    UNIVERSITY OF CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP
Kumite Women +68 kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • RUSU IULIA 
    STEFAN CEL MARE UNIVERSITY OF SUCEAVA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • LOHMANN CAROLINE 
    TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY OF DRESDEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MANEVA BOJANA 
    GOCE DELCEV UNIVERSITY OF STIP,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • KRESIĆ STEFANI 
    UNIVERSITY OF TUZLA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ANDERLOVA ALICE 
    CHARLES UNIVERSITY,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 7
  • BRUMM VIKTORIA 
    UNIVERSITY OF VECHTA,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • RUSU IULIA 
    STEFAN CEL MARE UNIVERSITY OF SUCEAVA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • ZILLER LORA 
    UNIVERSITY OF LINZ,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 6
  • KRESIĆ STEFANI 
    UNIVERSITY OF TUZLA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • BOUHARNA-LICHTWARK MALIKA 
    UNIVERSITY OF APPLIED SCIENCES WISMAR,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • ANDERLOVA ALICE 
    CHARLES UNIVERSITY,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • BOROMISA IVANA 
    UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • KOLOMIITSEVA KSENIIA 
    LVIV STATE UNIVERSITY OF PHYSICAL CULTURE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • YILDIRIM MERYEM 
    IST UNIVERSITY OF APPLIED SCIENCES,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • ZILLER LORA 
    UNIVERSITY OF LINZ,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • KRESIĆ STEFANI 
    UNIVERSITY OF TUZLA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • ANDERLOVA ALICE 
    CHARLES UNIVERSITY,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • KOLOMIITSEVA KSENIIA 
    LVIV STATE UNIVERSITY OF PHYSICAL CULTURE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • KRESIĆ STEFANI 
    UNIVERSITY OF TUZLA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • KOLOMIITSEVA KSENIIA 
    LVIV STATE UNIVERSITY OF PHYSICAL CULTURE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • KRESIĆ STEFANI 
    UNIVERSITY OF TUZLA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH
Kumite Women +68 kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • GIAMOUKI THEODOSIA 
    UNIVERSITY OF CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 8
  • KRESIĆ STEFANI 
    UNIVERSITY OF TUZLA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • GIAMOUKI THEODOSIA 
    UNIVERSITY OF CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP
Kumite Women +68 kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
KORPELA MARIA 
UNIVERSITY OF TURKU,FIN
Country Score
FIN 6
KORPELA MARIA 
UNIVERSITY OF TURKU,FIN
Country Score
FIN 7
NEMLI SUDE 
MARMARA UNIVERSITY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 3
KORPELA MARIA 
UNIVERSITY OF TURKU,FIN
Country Score
FIN
VOUTILAINEN SONJA 
UNIVERSITY OF HELSINKI,FIN
Country Score
FIN 0
Kumite Women +68 kg - Repechage Pool 2
Repechage Pool 2
MANEVA BOJANA 
GOCE DELCEV UNIVERSITY OF STIP,MKD
Country Score
MKD 2
MANEVA BOJANA 
GOCE DELCEV UNIVERSITY OF STIP,MKD
Country Score
MKD 1
BOUHARNA-LICHTWARK MALIKA 
UNIVERSITY OF APPLIED SCIENCES WISMAR,GER
Country Score
GER 1
ZILLER LORA 
UNIVERSITY OF LINZ,AUT
Country Score
AUT 2
ZILLER LORA 
UNIVERSITY OF LINZ,AUT
Country Score
AUT 4
KOLOMIITSEVA KSENIIA 
LVIV STATE UNIVERSITY OF PHYSICAL CULTURE,UKR
Country Score
UKR
KOLOMIITSEVA KSENIIA 
LVIV STATE UNIVERSITY OF PHYSICAL CULTURE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-02-24 19:15:33 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE