EUSA Combat Championships Zagreb 2023 - KARATE Championships
Kumite women’s team tournament

  
Kumite women’s team tournament - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • UNIVERSITY OF TUZLA 
    UNIVERSITY OF TUZLA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • LVIV STATE UNIVERSITY OF PHYSICAL CULTURE 
    LVIV STATE UNIVERSITY OF PHYSICAL CULTURE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GOCE DELCEV UNIVERSITY OF STIP 
    GOCE DELCEV UNIVERSITY OF STIP,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • ISTANBUL AYDIN UNIVERSITY 
    ISTANBUL AYDIN UNIVERSITY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • LVIV STATE UNIVERSITY OF PHYSICAL CULTURE 
    LVIV STATE UNIVERSITY OF PHYSICAL CULTURE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • MARMARA UNIVERSITY 
    MARMARA UNIVERSITY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • UNIVERSITY OF VALENCIA 
    UNIVERSITY OF VALENCIA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
  • IVAN FRANKO NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF LVIV 
    IVAN FRANKO NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF LVIV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
  • UNIVERSITY OF SALZBURG 
    UNIVERSITY OF SALZBURG,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • UNIVERSITY OF RIJEKA 
    UNIVERSITY OF RIJEKA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • RIGA TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY 
    RIGA TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY OF DRESDEN 
    TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY OF DRESDEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • ISTANBUL AYDIN UNIVERSITY 
    ISTANBUL AYDIN UNIVERSITY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • CHARLES UNIVERSITY 
    CHARLES UNIVERSITY,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • UNIVERSITY OF PORTO 
    UNIVERSITY OF PORTO,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • UNIVERSITY OF LINZ 
    UNIVERSITY OF LINZ,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • SOUTH UKRAINIAN NATIONAL PEDAGOGIC UNIVERSITY K.D. USHINSKOGO 
    SOUTH UKRAINIAN NATIONAL PEDAGOGICAL UNIVERSITY K.D. USHINSKOGO,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • MANISA CELAL BAYAR UNIVERSITY 
    MANISA CELAL BAYAR UNIVERSITY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • UNIVERSITY OF JENA 
    UNIVERSITY OF JENA,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB 
    UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • LVIV STATE UNIVERSITY OF PHYSICAL CULTURE 
    LVIV STATE UNIVERSITY OF PHYSICAL CULTURE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • IVAN FRANKO NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF LVIV 
    IVAN FRANKO NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF LVIV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • UNIVERSITY OF RIJEKA 
    UNIVERSITY OF RIJEKA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • RIGA TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY 
    RIGA TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • ISTANBUL AYDIN UNIVERSITY 
    ISTANBUL AYDIN UNIVERSITY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • UNIVERSITY OF LINZ 
    UNIVERSITY OF LINZ,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • SOUTH UKRAINIAN NATIONAL PEDAGOGIC UNIVERSITY K.D. USHINSKOGO 
    SOUTH UKRAINIAN NATIONAL PEDAGOGICAL UNIVERSITY K.D. USHINSKOGO,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB 
    UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • LVIV STATE UNIVERSITY OF PHYSICAL CULTURE 
    LVIV STATE UNIVERSITY OF PHYSICAL CULTURE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • UNIVERSITY OF RIJEKA 
    UNIVERSITY OF RIJEKA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • ISTANBUL AYDIN UNIVERSITY 
    ISTANBUL AYDIN UNIVERSITY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • SOUTH UKRAINIAN NATIONAL PEDAGOGIC UNIVERSITY K.D. USHINSKOGO 
    SOUTH UKRAINIAN NATIONAL PEDAGOGICAL UNIVERSITY K.D. USHINSKOGO,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • UNIVERSITY OF RIJEKA 
    UNIVERSITY OF RIJEKA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • SOUTH UKRAINIAN NATIONAL PEDAGOGIC UNIVERSITY K.D. USHINSKOGO 
    SOUTH UKRAINIAN NATIONAL PEDAGOGICAL UNIVERSITY K.D. USHINSKOGO,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • UNIVERSITY OF RIJEKA 
    UNIVERSITY OF RIJEKA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
Kumite women’s team tournament - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
UNIVERSITY OF SALZBURG 
UNIVERSITY OF SALZBURG,AUT
Country Score
AUT
Country Score
RIGA TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY 
RIGA TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY,LAT
Country Score
LAT
UNIVERSITY OF SALZBURG 
UNIVERSITY OF SALZBURG,AUT
Country Score
AUT
LVIV STATE UNIVERSITY OF PHYSICAL CULTURE 
LVIV STATE UNIVERSITY OF PHYSICAL CULTURE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
Repechage Pool 1
MANISA CELAL BAYAR UNIVERSITY 
MANISA CELAL BAYAR UNIVERSITY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 2
MANISA CELAL BAYAR UNIVERSITY 
MANISA CELAL BAYAR UNIVERSITY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB 
UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
ISTANBUL AYDIN UNIVERSITY 
ISTANBUL AYDIN UNIVERSITY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
ISTANBUL AYDIN UNIVERSITY 
ISTANBUL AYDIN UNIVERSITY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 2
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-02-28 17:45:54 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE