Danmarksmesterskaberne 2022
Kumite piger Junior +59 kg [DkarF]

  
Kumite piger Junior +59 kg [DkarF] - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • B. SKJOLDAGER ALBERTE 
    TEAM GKK-GLADSAXE KARATE CLUB,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • PAWLIK ANGELINA SOPHIE 
    ITOSU-KAI KAIZEN KARATE DO,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • KLARSKOV ANNA FREJA 
    KOFUKAN DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 8
  • RADAKOVIC VANESA 
    BUSHI KARATE,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • EJSING LÆRKE 
    ALLERØD KARATE DOJO,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • ALBERG CAMILLA 
    ISHOEJ KARATE KLUB,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PEDERSEN FREYA 
    EGEDAL KARATE KLUB,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • BENDTSEN FREJA MAINZ 
    GRIBSKOV KARATE,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • MORTENSEN CHRISTINE 
    ITOSU-KAI KAIZEN KARATE DO,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN
  • KOLTE SIGRID 
    TEAM GKK-GLADSAXE KARATE CLUB,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ZACHO KNUDSEN LINE 
    SPORTSKARATE.DK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • PAWLIK ANGELINA SOPHIE 
    ITOSU-KAI KAIZEN KARATE DO,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • KLARSKOV ANNA FREJA 
    KOFUKAN DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 4
  • ALBERG CAMILLA 
    ISHOEJ KARATE KLUB,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 8
  • PEDERSEN ANNA SKYTTE 
    GREVEKARATE,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • BENDTSEN FREJA MAINZ 
    GRIBSKOV KARATE,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • KOLTE SIGRID 
    TEAM GKK-GLADSAXE KARATE CLUB,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • STASIAK SARAH 
    ISHOEJ KARATE KLUB,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ZACHO KNUDSEN LINE 
    SPORTSKARATE.DK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • ALBERG CAMILLA 
    ISHOEJ KARATE KLUB,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 4
  • PEDERSEN ANNA SKYTTE 
    GREVEKARATE,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • STASIAK SARAH 
    ISHOEJ KARATE KLUB,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ALBERG CAMILLA 
    ISHOEJ KARATE KLUB,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • STASIAK SARAH 
    ISHOEJ KARATE KLUB,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ALBERG CAMILLA 
    ISHOEJ KARATE KLUB,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN
Kumite piger Junior +59 kg [DkarF] - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
EJSING LÆRKE 
ALLERØD KARATE DOJO,DEN
Country Score
DEN 2
KLARSKOV ANNA FREJA 
KOFUKAN DENMARK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 0
KLARSKOV ANNA FREJA 
KOFUKAN DENMARK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 4
ZACHO KNUDSEN LINE 
SPORTSKARATE.DK,DEN
Country Score
DEN
ZACHO KNUDSEN LINE 
SPORTSKARATE.DK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 2
Repechage Pool 1
KOLTE SIGRID 
TEAM GKK-GLADSAXE KARATE CLUB,DEN
Country Score
DEN 0
PEDERSEN ANNA SKYTTE 
GREVEKARATE,DEN
Country Score
DEN
PEDERSEN ANNA SKYTTE 
GREVEKARATE,DEN
Country Score
DEN 1
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-02-07 05:53:03 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE