14 HARASUTO CUP - Kumite Individual female U12 -40  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-08-20 13:28:18 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
Main Tree Pool 1
      
     
  Kolankiewiczová Lucie (SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem,CZE)     
     
   Koszykowska Nela (Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL)  0    
     
  Koszykowska Nela (Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL)     
     
    BARYKINA DARYNA (Sport Club AREY,UKR)  0   
     
  BARYKINA DARYNA (Sport Club AREY,UKR)  0     
     
   BARYKINA DARYNA (Sport Club AREY,UKR)  1    
     
  Łobaczewska Klaudia (Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei,POL)  0     
     
     BARYKINA DARYNA (Sport Club AREY,UKR)  0  
     
  Chlewicka Natalia (Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów,POL)  0     
10      
   Swiątek Julia (Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz,POL)    
11      
  Swiątek Julia (Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz,POL)  3     
12      
    Swiątek Julia (Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz,POL)  0   
13      
       
14      
       
15      
       
16      
      Rudz Malgorzata (Bialostocki Klub Karate,POL) 
17      
  Rudz Malgorzata (Bialostocki Klub Karate,POL)  2     
18      
   Rudz Malgorzata (Bialostocki Klub Karate,POL)  1    
19      
  Żmuda Natalia (Klub Karate Kamikaze,POL)  1     
20      
    Rudz Malgorzata (Bialostocki Klub Karate,POL)  1   
21      
  Wolniak Wiktoria (Pleszewski Klub Karate,POL)  0     
22      
   Laciová Melánia (Karate Klub Junior Prešov,SVK)  0    
23      
  Laciová Melánia (Karate Klub Junior Prešov,SVK)  1     
24      
     Rudz Malgorzata (Bialostocki Klub Karate,POL)  0  
25      
  VYNOHRADOVA OLHA (Sport Club AREY,UKR)  0     
26      
   Grzebińska Karolina (Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL)    
27      
  Grzebińska Karolina (Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL)  4     
28      
    Grzebińska Karolina (Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL)  0   
29      
       
30      
   Schleiferová Aneta (SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem,CZE)    
31      
       
32      
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
      Łobaczewska Klaudia (Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei,POL)  0   
       Koszykowska Nela (Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL)  1  
      Koszykowska Nela (Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL)  0   Swiątek Julia (Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz,POL) 
       Swiątek Julia (Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz,POL)  2  
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
      Żmuda Natalia (Klub Karate Kamikaze,POL)  0   
       Laciová Melánia (Karate Klub Junior Prešov,SVK)  5  
      Laciová Melánia (Karate Klub Junior Prešov,SVK)  3   Laciová Melánia (Karate Klub Junior Prešov,SVK) 
       Grzebińska Karolina (Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL)  0  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-08-20 13:28:18 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE