1. Swiss Karate League 2018 Sursee - Kumite Individual male U14 -40  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-06 06:42:20 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Grob Ben
    Karatecenter Reto Kern,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Baskaran Banusan
    Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Kammermann Len
    karateschule sursee,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • MÜLLER BEN
    KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Egger Andrin
    Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • Hess Adrian
    KEN WA KAI Goju-Ryu Karate-Do Albis,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Mülchi Leo
    Nippon Karate Grenchen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Torres Steven
    Hayabusa Karate Do Basel,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Forstinger Nico
    Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Da Silva Andre
    Karatecenter Reto Kern,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Grob Ben
    Karatecenter Reto Kern,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • MÜLLER BEN
    KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Egger Andrin
    Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Vranjes Andrej
    Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Torres Steven
    Hayabusa Karate Do Basel,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Schneider David
    Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Da Silva Andre
    Karatecenter Reto Kern,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Menoni Bruno
    Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Grob Ben
    Karatecenter Reto Kern,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Egger Andrin
    Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Torres Steven
    Hayabusa Karate Do Basel,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Menoni Bruno
    Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Egger Andrin
    Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Torres Steven
    Hayabusa Karate Do Basel,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Egger Andrin
    Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
Repechage Pool 1
Hess Adrian
KEN WA KAI Goju-Ryu Karate-Do Albis,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
Vranjes Andrej
Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
Vranjes Andrej
Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach,SUI
Country Score
SUI 2
Grob Ben
Karatecenter Reto Kern,SUI
Country Score
SUI
Grob Ben
Karatecenter Reto Kern,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
Repechage Pool 1
Mülchi Leo
Nippon Karate Grenchen,SUI
Country Score
SUI 3
Mülchi Leo
Nippon Karate Grenchen,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
Schneider David
Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
Menoni Bruno
Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève,SUI
Country Score
SUI
Menoni Bruno
Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève,SUI
Country Score
SUI 3
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-06 06:42:20 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE