9 th Open Turin Cup Karate International - Kumite Individual male U14 -40  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-10-21 13:21:19 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • CHARDELAIN KENNY 
    AKA VILLENEUVE LES ANGLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • GARZINO ANDREA 
    Asd Athletic Karate Club,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Decio Alessandro 
    Olimpia Karate Cus Bergamo asd,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • PUPO RICCARDO 
    ASD CINTURA NERA KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CATTANEO ALESSIO 
    Settore Karate Sportivo ASC,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ODELLO ANDREA 
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Stan De Bruyne 
    Karate Club 31,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • VANDINI ALESSANDRO 
    ASD CINTURA NERA KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • CHARDELAIN KENNY 
    AKA VILLENEUVE LES ANGLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • Giordano Fabrizio 
    TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Decio Alessandro 
    Olimpia Karate Cus Bergamo asd,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • MADEDDU DAVIDE 
    LIGURIA KARATE FUNAKOSHI LA SPEZIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ODELLO ANDREA 
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • Giacobbe Giulio 
    ASD IPPON 2,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Stan De Bruyne 
    Karate Club 31,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • Vanthien Dieghi 
    asd KARATE TEAM 1999,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • CHARDELAIN KENNY 
    AKA VILLENEUVE LES ANGLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Decio Alessandro 
    Olimpia Karate Cus Bergamo asd,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ODELLO ANDREA 
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Vanthien Dieghi 
    asd KARATE TEAM 1999,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • CHARDELAIN KENNY 
    AKA VILLENEUVE LES ANGLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • ODELLO ANDREA 
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ODELLO ANDREA 
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 1
GARZINO ANDREA 
Asd Athletic Karate Club,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Giordano Fabrizio 
TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
Giordano Fabrizio 
TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 8
Giordano Fabrizio 
TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA
Decio Alessandro 
Olimpia Karate Cus Bergamo asd,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Repechage Pool 1
CATTANEO ALESSIO 
Settore Karate Sportivo ASC,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
Giacobbe Giulio 
ASD IPPON 2,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Giacobbe Giulio 
ASD IPPON 2,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
Giacobbe Giulio 
ASD IPPON 2,ITA
Country Score
ITA
Vanthien Dieghi 
asd KARATE TEAM 1999,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-10-21 13:21:19 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE