14 HARASUTO CUP - Kumite Individual male U14 -50  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-05-26 00:29:10 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
Main Tree Pool 1
      
1 Januszak Nikodem (Karate Team Oborniki [Obornicki KKS],POL)      
  Róg Maciej (Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź,POL)  0     
2 Róg Maciej (Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź,POL)      
   Dobrzyński Jakub (Rensei Borzęcin,POL)  0    
3       
  Dobrzyński Jakub (Rensei Borzęcin,POL)  2     
4       
    Pudlak Filip (Klub Sportowy GOKKEN,POL)  0   
5       
  Pudlak Filip (Klub Sportowy GOKKEN,POL)  2     
6       
   Pudlak Filip (Klub Sportowy GOKKEN,POL)  0    
7       
  Čonka Martin (Karate Klub Junior Prešov,SVK)  0     
8       
     KISEL ILYA (EDELVEIS,BLR)  0  
9       
  Pawlicki Mikołaj (Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź,POL)  0     
10       
   Laskowski Jan (Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport,POL)  0    
11       
  Laskowski Jan (Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport,POL)  1     
12       
    KISEL ILYA (EDELVEIS,BLR)  7   
13       
  KISEL ILYA (EDELVEIS,BLR)  4     
14       
   KISEL ILYA (EDELVEIS,BLR)  3    
15       
  Zawada Marcin (Klub Sportowy GOKKEN,POL)  0     
16       
      Dziuda Dominik (Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź,POL) 
17       
  Gałonzka Wiktor (Karate Klub Kumade Łódź,POL)     
18       
   Domurad Mateusz (Klub Karate Sonkei,POL)  0    
19       
  Domurad Mateusz (Klub Karate Sonkei,POL)     
20       
    Dziuda Dominik (Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź,POL)  0   
21       
  Cholak Oleh (MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR)  0     
22       
   Dziuda Dominik (Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź,POL)  2    
23       
  Dziuda Dominik (Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź,POL)  6     
24       
     Dziuda Dominik (Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź,POL)  3  
25       
  Pełka Oliwier (Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź,POL)  0     
26       
   Obiegło Kacper (Klub Sportowy GOKKEN,POL)  0    
27       
  Obiegło Kacper (Klub Sportowy GOKKEN,POL)  0     
28       
    Mikołajczak Oliwier (Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport,POL)  0   
29       
  Mácha Richard (Katsudo Sabinov,SVK)  0     
30       
   Mikołajczak Oliwier (Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport,POL)  7    
31 Bankowski Lukasz (Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz,POL)  0      
  Mikołajczak Oliwier (Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport,POL)  1     
32 Mikołajczak Oliwier (Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport,POL)  0      
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
      Zawada Marcin (Klub Sportowy GOKKEN,POL)  0   
       Laskowski Jan (Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport,POL)  0  
      Laskowski Jan (Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport,POL)  0   Pudlak Filip (Klub Sportowy GOKKEN,POL) 
       Pudlak Filip (Klub Sportowy GOKKEN,POL)  1  
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
      Cholak Oleh (MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR)  0   
       Domurad Mateusz (Klub Karate Sonkei,POL)  0  
      Domurad Mateusz (Klub Karate Sonkei,POL)  4   Mikołajczak Oliwier (Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport,POL) 
       Mikołajczak Oliwier (Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport,POL)  2  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-05-26 00:29:10 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE