14 HARASUTO CUP - Kumite Individual male U10 -30  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-08-19 10:15:27 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
Main Tree Pool 1
      
     
  VIECHKANOV MAKSYM (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  8     
     
   VIECHKANOV MAKSYM (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  2    
     
  GRZYBOWSKI JAN (Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan,POL)  0     
     
    VIECHKANOV MAKSYM (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  5   
     
  Czaja Filip (SSiR ARAWASHI,POL)  0     
     
   Chutkowski Norbert (ATEMI Warszawa,POL)  0    
     
  Chutkowski Norbert (ATEMI Warszawa,POL)  1     
     
     VIECHKANOV MAKSYM (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  3  
     
  Kutcevych Bogdan (MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR)  4     
10      
   Kutcevych Bogdan (MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR)  0    
11      
  Sołtys Szymon (KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU,POL)  0     
12      
    BANNIKAU PROKHAR (GOMEL TEAM,BLR)  1   
13      
  BANNIKAU PROKHAR (GOMEL TEAM,BLR)  1     
14      
   BANNIKAU PROKHAR (GOMEL TEAM,BLR)  4    
15      
  Morrison Logan (BCKA-Scotland,SCO)  1     
16      
      VIECHKANOV MAKSYM (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR) 
17      
  MIROSHNICHENKO MARK (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  6     
18      
   MIROSHNICHENKO MARK (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  3    
19      
  Stępnicki Aleksander (Champion-Team K.K Łódź,POL)  0     
20      
    MIROSHNICHENKO MARK (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  0   
21      
  Antonić Julian (Rawicki Klub Karate Surem,POL)  0     
22      
   VIARENICH YAHOR (EDELVEIS,BLR)  0    
23      
  VIARENICH YAHOR (EDELVEIS,BLR)  5     
24      
     GLUSHENKO ARTUR (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  1  
25      
  GLUSHENKO ARTUR (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  0     
26      
   GLUSHENKO ARTUR (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  4    
27      
  Gubański Kacper (Stowarzyszenie SHINTO Klub Karate Leszno,POL)  0     
28      
    GLUSHENKO ARTUR (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  0   
29      
       
30      
   Sądkiewicz Artur (Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan,POL)  0    
31      
       
32      
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
      GRZYBOWSKI JAN (Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan,POL)  0   
       Chutkowski Norbert (ATEMI Warszawa,POL)  0  
      Chutkowski Norbert (ATEMI Warszawa,POL)  1   BANNIKAU PROKHAR (GOMEL TEAM,BLR) 
       BANNIKAU PROKHAR (GOMEL TEAM,BLR)  1  
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
      Gubański Kacper (Stowarzyszenie SHINTO Klub Karate Leszno,POL)  1   
       Gubański Kacper (Stowarzyszenie SHINTO Klub Karate Leszno,POL)  1  
      Sądkiewicz Artur (Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan,POL)  0   Gubański Kacper (Stowarzyszenie SHINTO Klub Karate Leszno,POL) 
       MIROSHNICHENKO MARK (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  0  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-08-19 10:15:27 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE