DANMARKSMESTERSKABERNE 2023
UD02 - Kumite drenge 9 år [DkarF]

  
UD02 - Kumite drenge 9 år [DkarF] - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • EILERTSEN OLE OXHOLM 
    GREVEKARATE,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • SCHMIDT AUGUST 
    SPORTSKARATE.DK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • DAHL LAU VALEUR 
    GRIBSKOV KARATE,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • COBAN MAHIR MAXIMUS 
    GREVEKARATE,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • PETERSEN KASPER 
    BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • ARGE ARTHUR 
    SPORTSKARATE.DK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • THORUP ELIAS PENALVER 
    GREVEKARATE,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • JENSEN WILLIAM 
    TOKON HJØRRING KARATE,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • LAURITSEN NICAS FLINDT 
    GREVEKARATE,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 6
  • EMINOVSKI SAMIR 
    ISHOEJ KARATE KLUB,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • LEHMANN LARSEN PATRICK 
    ITOSU-KAI KAIZEN,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • EILERTSEN OLE OXHOLM 
    GREVEKARATE,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 5
  • COBAN MAHIR MAXIMUS 
    GREVEKARATE,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 9
  • PETERSEN KASPER 
    BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • KRISTENSEN JAYSON CHOI 
    SEDOKAN KARATE DO-KAI,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • THORUP ELIAS PENALVER 
    GREVEKARATE,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 5
  • LAURITSEN NICAS FLINDT 
    GREVEKARATE,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • BAKMAND NIELSEN LIAM 
    SPORTSKARATE.DK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • EILERTSEN OLE OXHOLM 
    GREVEKARATE,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • COBAN MAHIR MAXIMUS 
    GREVEKARATE,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 5
  • THORUP ELIAS PENALVER 
    GREVEKARATE,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • LAURITSEN NICAS FLINDT 
    GREVEKARATE,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • COBAN MAHIR MAXIMUS 
    GREVEKARATE,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 5
  • LAURITSEN NICAS FLINDT 
    GREVEKARATE,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • COBAN MAHIR MAXIMUS 
    GREVEKARATE,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN
UD02 - Kumite drenge 9 år [DkarF] - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
DAHL LAU VALEUR 
GRIBSKOV KARATE,DEN
Country Score
DEN 5
DAHL LAU VALEUR 
GRIBSKOV KARATE,DEN
Country Score
DEN 1
PETERSEN KASPER 
BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO,DEN
Country Score
DEN 0
EILERTSEN OLE OXHOLM 
GREVEKARATE,DEN
Country Score
DEN
EILERTSEN OLE OXHOLM 
GREVEKARATE,DEN
Country Score
DEN 1
Repechage Pool 1
EMINOVSKI SAMIR 
ISHOEJ KARATE KLUB,DEN
Country Score
DEN 1
BAKMAND NIELSEN LIAM 
SPORTSKARATE.DK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 0
BAKMAND NIELSEN LIAM 
SPORTSKARATE.DK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 3
THORUP ELIAS PENALVER 
GREVEKARATE,DEN
Country Score
DEN
THORUP ELIAS PENALVER 
GREVEKARATE,DEN
Country Score
DEN 1
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-24 19:07:37 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE