DANMARKSMESTERSKABERNE 2023
UD03 - Kumite drenge 10 år [DkarF]

  
UD03 - Kumite drenge 10 år [DkarF] - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MAGNUS VICTOR 
    ITOSU-KAI BOSATSU,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 6
  • DOHN BENJAMIN 
    GREVEKARATE,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • SIGH ANDREAS NØRGAARD 
    BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 8
  • NAJAFFI BENJAMIN 
    TOKON HJØRRING KARATE,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • SVANE RASMUSSEN FELIX 
    ITOSU-KAI KAIZEN,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • VOETMANN JULIUSSEN LUCAS 
    SPORTSKARATE.DK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MUSAWI CASPIAN 
    GREVEKARATE,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • MORTHORST SIMON 
    EGEDAL KARATE KLUB,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • MUNK-BIDSTRUP VILLUM 
    SPORTSKARATE.DK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 9
  • G. NANER PETER 
    HORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE10],DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • PETERS VINCENT 
    SPORTSKARATE.DK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • MAGNUS VICTOR 
    ITOSU-KAI BOSATSU,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • SIGH ANDREAS NØRGAARD 
    BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • VOETMANN JULIUSSEN LUCAS 
    SPORTSKARATE.DK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 6
  • VOETMANN JULIUSSEN OLIVER 
    SPORTSKARATE.DK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • MORTHORST SIMON 
    EGEDAL KARATE KLUB,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • MUNK-BIDSTRUP VILLUM 
    SPORTSKARATE.DK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • ANDERSEN NOR 
    GREVEKARATE,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • PETERS VINCENT 
    SPORTSKARATE.DK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 5
  • VOETMANN JULIUSSEN LUCAS 
    SPORTSKARATE.DK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • MORTHORST SIMON 
    EGEDAL KARATE KLUB,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • ANDERSEN NOR 
    GREVEKARATE,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • PETERS VINCENT 
    SPORTSKARATE.DK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 8
  • MORTHORST SIMON 
    EGEDAL KARATE KLUB,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • PETERS VINCENT 
    SPORTSKARATE.DK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN
UD03 - Kumite drenge 10 år [DkarF] - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
MAGNUS VICTOR 
ITOSU-KAI BOSATSU,DEN
Country Score
DEN 6
MAGNUS VICTOR 
ITOSU-KAI BOSATSU,DEN
Country Score
DEN
VOETMANN JULIUSSEN LUCAS 
SPORTSKARATE.DK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 0
Repechage Pool 1
MUSAWI CASPIAN 
GREVEKARATE,DEN
Country Score
DEN 0
VOETMANN JULIUSSEN OLIVER 
SPORTSKARATE.DK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 1
VOETMANN JULIUSSEN OLIVER 
SPORTSKARATE.DK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 4
VOETMANN JULIUSSEN OLIVER 
SPORTSKARATE.DK,DEN
Country Score
DEN
ANDERSEN NOR 
GREVEKARATE,DEN
Country Score
DEN 0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-24 11:49:18 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE