DANMARKSMESTERSKABERNE 2023
UD04 - Kumite drenge 11 år [DkarF]

  
UD04 - Kumite drenge 11 år [DkarF] - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BJØRGVINSSON ANDERSEN ANTHON 
    TOKON HJØRRING KARATE,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • BANG HØJFELDT ELIAS 
    SPORTSKARATE.DK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 7
  • WADI ZAKARIA 
    ISHOEJ KARATE KLUB,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 6
  • VÁSCONEZ KRISTENSEN TOBIAS 
    HINNERUP KARATE KLUB,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • JENSEN-SMIDT JULIUS 
    SPORTSKARATE.DK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • SKOV JULIUS NUKA LENNERT 
    GREVEKARATE,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VINGAARD KORTBEK CHRISTIAN 
    SPORTSKARATE.DK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • KROGH SØREN 
    ITOSU-KAI KAIZEN,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • PIECHOTTA VIKTOR 
    HINNERUP KARATE KLUB,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 4
  • THRANE JULIUS LORENZEN 
    BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • BORUP HANSEN SIGURD 
    ITOSU-KAI BOSATSU,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 4
  • BANG HØJFELDT ELIAS 
    SPORTSKARATE.DK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • WADI ZAKARIA 
    ISHOEJ KARATE KLUB,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • SKOV JULIUS NUKA LENNERT 
    GREVEKARATE,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • LOVISENDAL ALBERT 
    ITOSU-KAI BOSATSU,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 8
  • VINGAARD KORTBEK CHRISTIAN 
    SPORTSKARATE.DK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 5
  • PIECHOTTA VIKTOR 
    HINNERUP KARATE KLUB,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • HANI SAADA ADAM 
    SPORTSKARATE.DK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • BORUP HANSEN SIGURD 
    ITOSU-KAI BOSATSU,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 8
  • WADI ZAKARIA 
    ISHOEJ KARATE KLUB,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • LOVISENDAL ALBERT 
    ITOSU-KAI BOSATSU,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • HANI SAADA ADAM 
    SPORTSKARATE.DK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • BORUP HANSEN SIGURD 
    ITOSU-KAI BOSATSU,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • HANI SAADA ADAM 
    SPORTSKARATE.DK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • BORUP HANSEN SIGURD 
    ITOSU-KAI BOSATSU,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN
UD04 - Kumite drenge 11 år [DkarF] - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
BANG HØJFELDT ELIAS 
SPORTSKARATE.DK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 1
BANG HØJFELDT ELIAS 
SPORTSKARATE.DK,DEN
Country Score
DEN
WADI ZAKARIA 
ISHOEJ KARATE KLUB,DEN
Country Score
DEN 1
Repechage Pool 1
PIECHOTTA VIKTOR 
HINNERUP KARATE KLUB,DEN
Country Score
DEN 0
LOVISENDAL ALBERT 
ITOSU-KAI BOSATSU,DEN
Country Score
DEN
LOVISENDAL ALBERT 
ITOSU-KAI BOSATSU,DEN
Country Score
DEN 4
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-24 17:49:35 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE