16° OPEN di TOSCANA
Kumite Individual male U21 -75

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • CORDONE RICCARDO 
    ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Lauria Fabrizio 
    Polisportiva d. Cornigliano 79 - Liguria,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Portoghese Alessandro 
    A.S.D. Champion Center,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Casseri Luca 
    Kodokan Firenze ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • AVOLIO REMO 
    KARATE CALABRIA PER IL MONDO-ASD Karate S.Marco,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Vernieri Gabriele 
    Budokan Portuali,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • CAPPA PAOLO 
    A.S.D. Centro Karate Bra,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Benotti Gianmarco 
    centro sportivo karate wado ryu roma,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Panella Matteo 
    A.S.D. Funakoshi Torino,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • NECCI ALESSANDRO 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Politini Leonardo 
    ASD KUSHANKU DOJO ATTIGLIANO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PIETROMARCHI LORENZO 
    ssd bracelli club,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • Bontempi Matteo 
    FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Pedemonti Marco 
    LIONS KARATE TEAM CREDARO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Chianella Jacopo 
    ssd fitness per terni,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Rossi Manuele 
    ACSD ERACLES ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Lauria Fabrizio 
    Polisportiva d. Cornigliano 79 - Liguria,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Portoghese Alessandro 
    A.S.D. Champion Center,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • Vernieri Gabriele 
    Budokan Portuali,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CAPPA PAOLO 
    A.S.D. Centro Karate Bra,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Panella Matteo 
    A.S.D. Funakoshi Torino,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PIETROMARCHI LORENZO 
    ssd bracelli club,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Bontempi Matteo 
    FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Rossi Manuele 
    ACSD ERACLES ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Portoghese Alessandro 
    A.S.D. Champion Center,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • CAPPA PAOLO 
    A.S.D. Centro Karate Bra,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • PIETROMARCHI LORENZO 
    ssd bracelli club,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Bontempi Matteo 
    FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Portoghese Alessandro 
    A.S.D. Champion Center,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • PIETROMARCHI LORENZO 
    ssd bracelli club,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • PIETROMARCHI LORENZO 
    ssd bracelli club,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 1
Casseri Luca 
Kodokan Firenze ASD,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
Casseri Luca 
Kodokan Firenze ASD,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Lauria Fabrizio 
Polisportiva d. Cornigliano 79 - Liguria,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
CAPPA PAOLO 
A.S.D. Centro Karate Bra,ITA
Country Score
ITA
CAPPA PAOLO 
A.S.D. Centro Karate Bra,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
Repechage Pool 1
Politini Leonardo 
ASD KUSHANKU DOJO ATTIGLIANO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Panella Matteo 
A.S.D. Funakoshi Torino,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Panella Matteo 
A.S.D. Funakoshi Torino,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
Bontempi Matteo 
FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA
Bontempi Matteo 
FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 6
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-06-28 14:10:12 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE