VENICECUP KARATE 2021 - KATA STYLE & KUMITE
Kumite Individual male U21 -75

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • APICE UMBERTO 
    A.S.D. CHAMPION CENTER,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • MELNICENKO ANDREASS 
    VIDZEMES KARATE KLUBS,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SZEWCZYK KRZYSZTOF 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • MASSA LORENZO 
    ACSD BUDO LACASSIA TORINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • MELNICENKO ANDREASS 
    VIDZEMES KARATE KLUBS,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 5
  • PANCI DANIELE 
    ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • VATAN KYRYLO 
    KATANA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • CHIARCOS ALESSIO 
    KARATE SHOTOKAN BUJA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SZEWCZYK KRZYSZTOF 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • ORLANDI SIMONE 
    A.T. KARATE CLUB ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ZLOBIN OLEKSANDR 
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • LAZZARETTI LEONARDO 
    A.S.D SEN SHIN KAI PADOVA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • PANCI DANIELE 
    ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • VATAN KYRYLO 
    KATANA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • SZEWCZYK KRZYSZTOF 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • ZLOBIN OLEKSANDR 
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • VATAN KYRYLO 
    KATANA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • ZLOBIN OLEKSANDR 
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ZLOBIN OLEKSANDR 
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • GAAL JAKA 
    KARATE KLUB RADVANJE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • NIKOLAEV KRASEN 
    K.K. SHOTO-VITYAZ,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • NIKOLAEV KRASEN 
    K.K. SHOTO-VITYAZ,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • DELESTAL JIMENO FERNANDO 
    KARATE ANTONIO MACHADO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • RICCARDO BIANCHI 
    A.S.D. TOUKON KARATE-DO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • VOROBIOV ILLIA 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • MANTOVANI MICHELE 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ALEXANDRU GOICEA 
    ASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV CRISAN,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • KRAVCHUK DANYLO 
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • WILKINS BRANDON 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • DELESTAL JIMENO FERNANDO 
    KARATE ANTONIO MACHADO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • VOROBIOV ILLIA 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • ALEXANDRU GOICEA 
    ASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV CRISAN,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • KRAVCHUK DANYLO 
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • DELESTAL JIMENO FERNANDO 
    KARATE ANTONIO MACHADO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • KRAVCHUK DANYLO 
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • KRAVCHUK DANYLO 
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • SGROMO DOMENICO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ERDOGAN ZELAL 
    SC BANZAI BERLIN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • ERDOGAN ZELAL 
    SC BANZAI BERLIN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • FILONENKO MYKHAILO 
    BUSHIDO KHARKOV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • NETTORE ARMANDO. 
    A.S.D. CHAMPION CENTER,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SIMUNEC DINO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • DE VIVO DANIELE 
    FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • SHEVCHENKO VIKTOR 
    FORTIS,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • MAGAGNA MATTEO 
    A.S.D SEN SHIN KAI PADOVA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • SBROGGIO ANDREA 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • FILONENKO MYKHAILO 
    BUSHIDO KHARKOV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • SIMUNEC DINO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • DE VIVO DANIELE 
    FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MAGAGNA MATTEO 
    A.S.D SEN SHIN KAI PADOVA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • SIMUNEC DINO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • DE VIVO DANIELE 
    FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • DE VIVO DANIELE 
    FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • VIDINARU EDUARD ANDREI 
    CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • DUARTE TIAGO 
    SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • DUARTE TIAGO 
    SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • MARZULLO LEONARDO 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CHERNIAIEV OLEKSANDR 
    NORVEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • GORIŠEK MATEJ 
    KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 10
  • VALENTINO GIOVANNI 
    ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • WARD JACK 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 7
  • MARUSHCHAK MAKSYM 
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • KĘDZIERSKI BARTOSZ 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • DUARTE TIAGO 
    SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • GORIŠEK MATEJ 
    KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • WARD JACK 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • KĘDZIERSKI BARTOSZ 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 10

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • GORIŠEK MATEJ 
    KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4
  • KĘDZIERSKI BARTOSZ 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • GORIŠEK MATEJ 
    KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ZLOBIN OLEKSANDR 
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • KRAVCHUK DANYLO 
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • DE VIVO DANIELE 
    FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • GORIŠEK MATEJ 
    KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • KRAVCHUK DANYLO 
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • DE VIVO DANIELE 
    FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • DE VIVO DANIELE 
    FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 1,2
WILKINS BRANDON 
WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
ALEXANDRU GOICEA 
ASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV CRISAN,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
ALEXANDRU GOICEA 
ASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV CRISAN,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
DELESTAL JIMENO FERNANDO 
KARATE ANTONIO MACHADO,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
DELESTAL JIMENO FERNANDO 
KARATE ANTONIO MACHADO,ESP
Country Score
ESP 8
ZLOBIN OLEKSANDR 
UNION TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR
ZLOBIN OLEKSANDR 
UNION TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 5
Repechage Pool 3,4
SHEVCHENKO VIKTOR 
FORTIS,UKR
Country Score
UKR 6
SHEVCHENKO VIKTOR 
FORTIS,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
MAGAGNA MATTEO 
A.S.D SEN SHIN KAI PADOVA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 6
SHEVCHENKO VIKTOR 
FORTIS,UKR
Country Score
UKR 5
SIMUNEC DINO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
SHEVCHENKO VIKTOR 
FORTIS,UKR
Country Score
UKR
GORIŠEK MATEJ 
KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-09 15:05:44 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE