XXX° VENICE SENIOR&U21 CUP 2022 - KATA STYLE / KUMITE & PARAKARATE
Kumite Individual male U21 -75

  
Kumite Individual male U21 -75 - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SZEWCZYK KRZYSZTOF 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • HAAG RICKY 
    UNITED SPORTCENTER,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SKRIJELJ ADNAN 
    KARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 7
  • THONNARD MAXIME 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • HAAG RICKY 
    UNITED SPORTCENTER,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 7
  • WOODS BEN 
    JKS SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 10
  • RICCARDI VITTORIO 
    ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • NOVIKOV TIMOFIEI 
    S.I.K,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 2
  • CALEFFI ALESSIO 
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • JANOVČÍK MAROŠ 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 6
  • CHIEFARI DOMENICO 
    ACCADEMIA KARATE MONTEVARCHI A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • VON PLATEN AUGUST 
    SPORTSKARATE.DK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • SKRIJELJ ADNAN 
    KARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • HERNANDEZ MORENO DIEGO 
    CLUB VISTABELLA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • ZAPPONE ANTONIO 
    BUDOKAN KARATE CAMPOBASSO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • LONGDON KAI 
    BUSHIDO RYU ASSOCIATION ,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • CHERNIAIEV OLEKSANDR 
    WADO-KAI GOSK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • POTENZA FRANCESCO 
    KOSHIN BUDOKAN OSTIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • TERIHAJ IVAN 
    KK SAMOBOR,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • NAZMYRADOV DAVUT. 
    TURKMENISTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,TKM
    Country Score
    TKM 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • WOODS BEN 
    JKS SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 4
  • NOVIKOV TIMOFIEI 
    S.I.K,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 5
  • JANOVČÍK MAROŠ 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • CHIEFARI DOMENICO 
    ACCADEMIA KARATE MONTEVARCHI A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • HERNANDEZ MORENO DIEGO 
    CLUB VISTABELLA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • ZAPPONE ANTONIO 
    BUDOKAN KARATE CAMPOBASSO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CHERNIAIEV OLEKSANDR 
    WADO-KAI GOSK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • NAZMYRADOV DAVUT. 
    TURKMENISTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,TKM
    Country Score
    TKM 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • NOVIKOV TIMOFIEI 
    S.I.K,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 3
  • JANOVČÍK MAROŠ 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 7
  • HERNANDEZ MORENO DIEGO 
    CLUB VISTABELLA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • CHERNIAIEV OLEKSANDR 
    WADO-KAI GOSK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 9

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • JANOVČÍK MAROŠ 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • CHERNIAIEV OLEKSANDR 
    WADO-KAI GOSK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • CHERNIAIEV OLEKSANDR 
    WADO-KAI GOSK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Kumite Individual male U21 -75 - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • DHAMO ALBI 
    BODYMIND KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • MBO MUNANGA TYLER 
    KARATÉ CLUB WALLONIE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • EROTOKRITOU CHRISTOS 
    NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 2
  • RAHOZENKO ERIK 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • MBO MUNANGA TYLER 
    KARATÉ CLUB WALLONIE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • STEPANOVS ARTŪRS 
    NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • IVANOVIĆ NIKOLA 
    KARATE KLUB DINAMO PANČEVO,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • NIKOLAEV KRASEN 
    K.K. SHOTO-VITYAZ,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 3
  • GORIŠEK MATEJ 
    KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • MAGAGNA MATTEO 
    A.S.D SEN SHIN KAI PADOVA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • WALGER PHILIPP 
    LV RHEINLAND PFALZ,GER
    Country Score
    GER 8
  • MONFREDINI PIETRO 
    FUNAKOSHI MILANO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • RAHOZENKO ERIK 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • CHIARCOS ALESSIO 
    KARATE SHOTOKAN BUJA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • AJARAY NASERDDINE 
    ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 9
  • ROGOZARSKI NIKOLA 
    ROGOZARSKI DOJO,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 3
  • ALUNNI CIUBINI DANIELE 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • BLYTH THOMAS 
    JKS SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 7
  • ŠIMUNEC DINO 
    KK SAMOBOR,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • KOZACHOK OLEKSANDR 
    SENBIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • STEPANOVS ARTŪRS 
    NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 4
  • IVANOVIĆ NIKOLA 
    KARATE KLUB DINAMO PANČEVO,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • MAGAGNA MATTEO 
    A.S.D SEN SHIN KAI PADOVA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • WALGER PHILIPP 
    LV RHEINLAND PFALZ,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • RAHOZENKO ERIK 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 8
  • AJARAY NASERDDINE 
    ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • BLYTH THOMAS 
    JKS SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • KOZACHOK OLEKSANDR 
    SENBIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • STEPANOVS ARTŪRS 
    NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • WALGER PHILIPP 
    LV RHEINLAND PFALZ,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • RAHOZENKO ERIK 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • KOZACHOK OLEKSANDR 
    SENBIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • WALGER PHILIPP 
    LV RHEINLAND PFALZ,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • RAHOZENKO ERIK 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • RAHOZENKO ERIK 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ,POL
    Country Score
    POL
Kumite Individual male U21 -75 - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • CHERNIAIEV OLEKSANDR 
    WADO-KAI GOSK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • RAHOZENKO ERIK 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 6

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • RAHOZENKO ERIK 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ,POL
    Country Score
    POL
Kumite Individual male U21 -75 - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
POTENZA FRANCESCO 
KOSHIN BUDOKAN OSTIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
NAZMYRADOV DAVUT. 
TURKMENISTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,TKM
Country Score
TKM 7
NAZMYRADOV DAVUT. 
TURKMENISTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,TKM
Country Score
TKM 2
NAZMYRADOV DAVUT. 
TURKMENISTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,TKM
Country Score
TKM 3
HERNANDEZ MORENO DIEGO 
CLUB VISTABELLA,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
NAZMYRADOV DAVUT. 
TURKMENISTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,TKM
Country Score
TKM
JANOVČÍK MAROŠ 
KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
Country Score
SVK 1
Repechage Pool 1,2
EROTOKRITOU CHRISTOS 
NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION,CYP
Country Score
CYP 6
CHIARCOS ALESSIO 
KARATE SHOTOKAN BUJA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 6
CHIARCOS ALESSIO 
KARATE SHOTOKAN BUJA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 6
CHIARCOS ALESSIO 
KARATE SHOTOKAN BUJA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
AJARAY NASERDDINE 
ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES,BEL
Country Score
BEL 5
CHIARCOS ALESSIO 
KARATE SHOTOKAN BUJA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
KOZACHOK OLEKSANDR 
SENBIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
WALGER PHILIPP 
LV RHEINLAND PFALZ,GER
Country Score
GER
WALGER PHILIPP 
LV RHEINLAND PFALZ,GER
Country Score
GER 4
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-04 11:51:35 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE