6th Central Poland Open - Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-18 20:57:34 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • RATAJ ALEKSANDRA
    PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • RUDNICKA JULIA
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • ZIETEK ADRIANNA
    UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "UKEMI" W KOBYLINIE,POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • VYNOGRADOVA OLGA
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MANKA OLIWIA
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP,POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • GORECKA AMELIA
    AKADEMIA SPORTU CHIKARA KĘPNO,POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • ZIETEK MAJA
    UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "UKEMI" W KOBYLINIE,POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • PAZDRO OLIWIA
    SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI",POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • BARVINSKA IRYNA
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • CHOMONT ZUZANNA
    KARATE GOJU RYU “SHUSEIKAN” POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • PATRYAS OLIMPIA
    UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "UKEMI" W KOBYLINIE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • MAZUR ZOFIA
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP,POL
    Country Score
    POL 6
  • NAKONECHNA KHRYSTYNA
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
  • CHLEWICKA NATALIA
    STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB KARATE KAMINARI PERZÓW,POL
    Country Score
    POL

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • RATAJ ALEKSANDRA
    PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • VYNOGRADOVA OLGA
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • POLIANSKA ANASTASIYA
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • GORECKA AMELIA
    AKADEMIA SPORTU CHIKARA KĘPNO,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • PAZDRO OLIWIA
    SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI",POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • BARVINSKA IRYNA
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • MAZUR ZOFIA
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • NAKONECHNA KHRYSTYNA
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • VYNOGRADOVA OLGA
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • GORECKA AMELIA
    AKADEMIA SPORTU CHIKARA KĘPNO,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • PAZDRO OLIWIA
    SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI",POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • NAKONECHNA KHRYSTYNA
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • VYNOGRADOVA OLGA
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • PAZDRO OLIWIA
    SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI",POL
    Country Score
    POL 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • PAZDRO OLIWIA
    SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI",POL
    Country Score
    POL
Repechage Pool 1
RATAJ ALEKSANDRA
PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE,POL
Country Score
POL 2
RATAJ ALEKSANDRA
PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE,POL
Country Score
POL
GORECKA AMELIA
AKADEMIA SPORTU CHIKARA KĘPNO,POL
Country Score
POL 0
Repechage Pool 1
BARVINSKA IRYNA
UNION TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
BARVINSKA IRYNA
UNION TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR
NAKONECHNA KHRYSTYNA
UNION TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-18 20:57:34 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE