1. Swiss Karate League 2018 Sursee - Kata Individual female Seniors  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-15 09:29:13 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Grenacher Annalena
    Karateschule Huttwil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Dessart Chéryl
    Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Gonzalez Andrea
    Karate Emme,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Forgione Ramona
    Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Risch Melanie
    Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Steiner Chantal
    Karateclub Gampel-Saastal,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SCHEDEL Maya
    EKTS Lausanne Vufflens,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Wiesner Muriel
    Karate Club Horriwil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Grenacher Annalena
    Karateschule Huttwil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • Schöpflin Zora
    Karatekai Basel,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Forgione Ramona
    Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • Sprenger Aileen
    Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Steiner Chantal
    Karateclub Gampel-Saastal,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • Ziegler Vanessa
    karateschule sursee,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Wiesner Muriel
    Karate Club Horriwil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Meylan Nina
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Grenacher Annalena
    Karateschule Huttwil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • Forgione Ramona
    Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Steiner Chantal
    Karateclub Gampel-Saastal,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Meylan Nina
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Grenacher Annalena
    Karateschule Huttwil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Meylan Nina
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Meylan Nina
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • RIGHETTI Mahayan
    Karaté-Club Payerne,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Blaser Elena
    Karate Emme,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Kölbener Nadine
    Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • LAVIER Jessica
    EKTS Lausanne Vufflens,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Welschen Laura
    Karate Emme,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Vils Larissa
    Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Schmidt Nathalie
    Karateclub Gampel-Saastal,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • Truttmann Daniela
    karateschule sursee,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Blaser Elena
    Karate Emme,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • Baumann Iren
    Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • LAVIER Jessica
    EKTS Lausanne Vufflens,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Rowcroft Phoebe
    Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Welschen Laura
    Karate Emme,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Graf Nina
    Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Schmidt Nathalie
    Karateclub Gampel-Saastal,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Mark Melinda
    Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Blaser Elena
    Karate Emme,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • LAVIER Jessica
    EKTS Lausanne Vufflens,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Welschen Laura
    Karate Emme,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Mark Melinda
    Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Blaser Elena
    Karate Emme,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Mark Melinda
    Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Mark Melinda
    Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Meylan Nina
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Mark Melinda
    Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Mark Melinda
    Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
Repechage Pool 2
Schmidt Nathalie
Karateclub Gampel-Saastal,SUI
Country Score
SUI 4
Schmidt Nathalie
Karateclub Gampel-Saastal,SUI
Country Score
SUI 4
Welschen Laura
Karate Emme,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
Schmidt Nathalie
Karateclub Gampel-Saastal,SUI
Country Score
SUI
Blaser Elena
Karate Emme,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
Repechage Pool 1
Wiesner Muriel
Karate Club Horriwil,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
Steiner Chantal
Karateclub Gampel-Saastal,SUI
Country Score
SUI 4
Steiner Chantal
Karateclub Gampel-Saastal,SUI
Country Score
SUI 5
Steiner Chantal
Karateclub Gampel-Saastal,SUI
Country Score
SUI
Grenacher Annalena
Karateschule Huttwil,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-15 09:29:13 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE