Karate1 World Cup - Thermana/Lasko 2014 - Kata Individual male Seniors  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-06-02 12:23:01 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • PASETTO MARCO
    ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • URIK MATEJ
    SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Debrecenyi Jakub
    CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 4
  • Klaneček Aljaž
    SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • STOLAR TOMISLAV
    CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • ROHDE CHRISTOPHER
    DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DI GIOVANNI AMEDEO ALESSANDRO
    BEL
    Country Score
    BEL
  • PILMANN JINDRICH
    CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • METER ANDJELKO
    CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
  • CAPACCI LORENZO
    ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • STOPPA MARCO
    ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • CHENG TSZ MAN CHRIS
    HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • URIK MATEJ
    SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • VIDOVIC HRVOJE
    CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Debrecenyi Jakub
    CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • PAJKIC DEJAN
    SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • ROHDE CHRISTOPHER
    DEN
    Country Score
    DEN
  • KASERER THOMAS
    AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • MASKARIN FRANJO
    CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • BUSATO MATTIA
    ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • PILMANN JINDRICH
    CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 5
  • KOLAR BINE
    SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • CAPACCI LORENZO
    ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • REINTHALER MANUEL
    AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • CHENG TSZ MAN CHRIS
    HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 4
  • Petkoski Daniel
    MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • Vojvodic Mijat
    MNE
    Country Score
    MNE
  • Pintar Žan
    SLO
    Country Score
    SLO

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • URIK MATEJ
    SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • PAJKIC DEJAN
    SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • ROHDE CHRISTOPHER
    DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • BUSATO MATTIA
    ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • PILMANN JINDRICH
    CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • CAPACCI LORENZO
    ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • CHENG TSZ MAN CHRIS
    HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 4
  • Vojvodic Mijat
    MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • PAJKIC DEJAN
    SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • BUSATO MATTIA
    ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • CAPACCI LORENZO
    ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • CHENG TSZ MAN CHRIS
    HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • PAJKIC DEJAN
    SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • CHENG TSZ MAN CHRIS
    HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • CHENG TSZ MAN CHRIS
    HKG
    Country Score
    HKG

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Pohanka Marek
    CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 4
  • Jasarspahic Miralem
    BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KRUPA IVAN
    SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • LECCESE GIOVANNI
    ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ritlop rok
    SLO
    Country Score
    SLO
  • WOJTYLA DENIS
    CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BATTISTON WALTER
    ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PADOVAN DAMJAN
    CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Saidl Filip
    CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • REINTHALER RENE
    AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SATURNIN Arnaud
    NCL
    Country Score
    NCL
  • ISIC FERRI
    MKD
    Country Score
    MKD
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Pohanka Marek
    CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • MARTINEZ JORGE
    VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 5
  • LECCESE GIOVANNI
    ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ERMENC IVAN
    CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • WOJTYLA DENIS
    CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • GLAVAS IVAN
    CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • KLAUSBERGER SIMON
    AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • BIASIOLO 1 ANDREA
    ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • PADOVAN DAMJAN
    CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • Plazar Klemen
    SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • Saidl Filip
    CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • TOURE MICHAL
    SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • ISIC FERRI
    MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4
  • Vukotic Dragoljub
    MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • LAU CHI MING
    HKG
    Country Score
    HKG
  • ZAREIAN SOHEIL
    BEL
    Country Score
    BEL

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • MARTINEZ JORGE
    VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 2
  • ERMENC IVAN
    CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • GLAVAS IVAN
    CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • KLAUSBERGER SIMON
    AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • Plazar Klemen
    SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • TOURE MICHAL
    SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • ISIC FERRI
    MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • LAU CHI MING
    HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • ERMENC IVAN
    CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • GLAVAS IVAN
    CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • TOURE MICHAL
    SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • LAU CHI MING
    HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ERMENC IVAN
    CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • LAU CHI MING
    HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • LAU CHI MING
    HKG
    Country Score
    HKG

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • CHENG TSZ MAN CHRIS
    HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 2
  • LAU CHI MING
    HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • LAU CHI MING
    HKG
    Country Score
    HKG
Repechage Pool 2
ISIC FERRI
MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
TOURE MICHAL
SVK
Country Score
SVK 4
TOURE MICHAL
SVK
Country Score
SVK 5
TOURE MICHAL
SVK
Country Score
SVK
ERMENC IVAN
CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
Repechage Pool 1
STOPPA MARCO
ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
STOPPA MARCO
ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Petkoski Daniel
MKD
Country Score
MKD 1
Vojvodic Mijat
MNE
Country Score
MNE 3
Vojvodic Mijat
MNE
Country Score
MNE 5
Vojvodic Mijat
MNE
Country Score
MNE 3
CAPACCI LORENZO
ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
Vojvodic Mijat
MNE
Country Score
MNE
PAJKIC DEJAN
SRB
Country Score
SRB 2
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-06-02 12:23:01 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE