1. Swiss Karate League 2018 Sursee - Kata Individual male Seniors  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-13 17:11:17 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Salkic Almin
    Kashiva Kan Bienne,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • Cattin Keanu
    KIDOKAN K.C. LE LOCLE, CHAUX-DE-FONDS,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Salkic Almin
    Kashiva Kan Bienne,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Lüthi Benjamin
    ASV Zürich,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Ujihara Yuki
    Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Schmid Michael
    Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Pagliarulo Antonio
    Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Lengwiler Patrik
    karateschule sursee,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Gaetani Leonardo
    Budo Sport Center Liestal,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Fontanesi Davide
    Karateschule Thun,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Grasic David
    Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Occhipinti Kylian
    Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Burkhalter Marcel
    Karate Emme,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Milosavljevic Filip
    Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Vassallo Claudio
    Arashi Yama Wil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Müller Tobias
    Karatekai Basel,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • BEGOT Benoit
    EKTS Lausanne Vufflens,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • KOHLER Maxime
    KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Salkic Almin
    Kashiva Kan Bienne,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Ujihara Yuki
    Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • Lengwiler Patrik
    karateschule sursee,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • Fontanesi Davide
    Karateschule Thun,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Grasic David
    Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Burkhalter Marcel
    Karate Emme,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Müller Tobias
    Karatekai Basel,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • BEGOT Benoit
    EKTS Lausanne Vufflens,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Ujihara Yuki
    Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Lengwiler Patrik
    karateschule sursee,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Grasic David
    Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • BEGOT Benoit
    EKTS Lausanne Vufflens,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Ujihara Yuki
    Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Grasic David
    Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • Ujihara Yuki
    Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Ben Yahia Hussein
    Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • Yoganathan Kobithan
    Karate Klub Leuggern,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Wyler Kurt
    Karateschule Thun,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Eggenberger Heinz
    Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Dell Angelo Davide
    Karate Center Frauenfeld,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Fajardo Ivan
    karateschule sursee,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • Grimm Benjamin
    KC Shotokan Winterthur,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Durrer Andrin
    Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Graf Ilias
    Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Senn Kilian
    Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Telesca Donato
    Karateschule Thun,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • Aschwanden Gian Elias
    Karate Emme,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Nuzzo Antonio
    Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • MORENO DOMONT Matias
    KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Stähelin Cedric
    Karatekai Basel,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Truttmann Martin
    karateschule sursee,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Ben Yahia Hussein
    Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Wyler Kurt
    Karateschule Thun,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Fajardo Ivan
    karateschule sursee,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Durrer Andrin
    Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • Graf Ilias
    Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Telesca Donato
    Karateschule Thun,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • MORENO DOMONT Matias
    KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • Truttmann Martin
    karateschule sursee,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Wyler Kurt
    Karateschule Thun,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Durrer Andrin
    Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Telesca Donato
    Karateschule Thun,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • MORENO DOMONT Matias
    KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Wyler Kurt
    Karateschule Thun,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • MORENO DOMONT Matias
    KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • MORENO DOMONT Matias
    KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Ujihara Yuki
    Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • MORENO DOMONT Matias
    KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Ujihara Yuki
    Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
Repechage Pool 2
Truttmann Martin
karateschule sursee,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
Telesca Donato
Karateschule Thun,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
Telesca Donato
Karateschule Thun,SUI
Country Score
SUI 4
Wyler Kurt
Karateschule Thun,SUI
Country Score
SUI
Wyler Kurt
Karateschule Thun,SUI
Country Score
SUI 5
Repechage Pool 1
Schmid Michael
Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
Salkic Almin
Kashiva Kan Bienne,SUI
Country Score
SUI 5
Salkic Almin
Kashiva Kan Bienne,SUI
Country Score
SUI 5
Salkic Almin
Kashiva Kan Bienne,SUI
Country Score
SUI 5
Lengwiler Patrik
karateschule sursee,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
Salkic Almin
Kashiva Kan Bienne,SUI
Country Score
SUI
Grasic David
Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-13 17:11:17 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE