Karate Grand Prix Ostrava 2019 - kata male U12  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-11-28 09:09:07 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • NEDOROŠČÍK DANIEL 
    KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
  • SITRUK SAGI 
    I.S.K.A SOUTH,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SHELESTOV KIRILL 
    NORVEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
  • KORNES MARCEL 
    UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY RONIN 1,POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • NEDOROŠČÍK DANIEL 
    KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
  • HOBZA LUKÁŠ 
    KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • NOŠTINSKÝ SEBASTIÁN 
    KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • ROVENSKÝ MATĚJ 
    TEAMATTFIS CZECH REPUBLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • SHELESTOV KIRILL 
    NORVEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
  • JALŮVKA MAREK 
    KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • RAUŠER ADAM 
    TJ SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • PŘIBYL ŠTĚPÁN 
    V. I. P. SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • NEDOROŠČÍK DANIEL 
    KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
  • NOŠTINSKÝ SEBASTIÁN 
    KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • SHELESTOV KIRILL 
    NORVEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
  • PŘIBYL ŠTĚPÁN 
    V. I. P. SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • NEDOROŠČÍK DANIEL 
    KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
  • PŘIBYL ŠTĚPÁN 
    V. I. P. SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • PŘIBYL ŠTĚPÁN 
    V. I. P. SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • HUDEC ADAM 
    MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • DERMAN NIKOLAS 
    KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • HUDEC ADAM 
    MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • TRUBIANSKÝ DOMINIK 
    TEAMATTFIS CZECH REPUBLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • KONOPČÍK MATYÁŠ 
    KODOKAI BRNO,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 5
  • SMETANA SEBASTIÁN 
    KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • DOBROZEMSKÝ LUKÁŠ 
    KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • AL-BUSAIDY HISHAM 
    HISHAM AL-BUSAIDY MARSHAL ARTS CLUB,OMA
    Country Score
    OMA
  • SZKOLNICKI OSKAR 
    LKS ZARZEWIE PRUDNIK,POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • KOSTELNÝ LUKÁŠ 
    SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • HUDEC ADAM 
    MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • KONOPČÍK MATYÁŠ 
    KODOKAI BRNO,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • DOBROZEMSKÝ LUKÁŠ 
    KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 4
  • KOSTELNÝ LUKÁŠ 
    SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • HUDEC ADAM 
    MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • DOBROZEMSKÝ LUKÁŠ 
    KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • HUDEC ADAM 
    MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • PŘIBYL ŠTĚPÁN 
    V. I. P. SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • HUDEC ADAM 
    MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • PŘIBYL ŠTĚPÁN 
    V. I. P. SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
Repechage Pool 2
DERMAN NIKOLAS 
KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
TRUBIANSKÝ DOMINIK 
TEAMATTFIS CZECH REPUBLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 4
TRUBIANSKÝ DOMINIK 
TEAMATTFIS CZECH REPUBLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 5
TRUBIANSKÝ DOMINIK 
TEAMATTFIS CZECH REPUBLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
KONOPČÍK MATYÁŠ 
KODOKAI BRNO,CZE
Country Score
CZE 1
DOBROZEMSKÝ LUKÁŠ 
KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA,CZE
Country Score
CZE
DOBROZEMSKÝ LUKÁŠ 
KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA,CZE
Country Score
CZE 5
Repechage Pool 1
RAUŠER ADAM 
TJ SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ,CZE
Country Score
CZE
RAUŠER ADAM 
TJ SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ,CZE
Country Score
CZE
SHELESTOV KIRILL 
NORVEN,UKR
Country Score
UKR
RAUŠER ADAM 
TJ SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ,CZE
Country Score
CZE
NEDOROŠČÍK DANIEL 
KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD,SVK
Country Score
SVK
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-11-28 09:09:07 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE